LAMPA BATUCO Line
Larapinta > Lampa
Bus Rural
Bus Rural LAMPA BATUCO micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The LAMPA BATUCO micro (Larapinta > Lampa) has 43 stops departing from La Paz, 350 and ending at Quinquila, 1495.
Choose any of the LAMPA BATUCO micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Larapinta > Lampa (43 stops)
La Paz, 350
EcheverrÃa - Independencia
Escanilla, 507
General De La Lastra, 1445
Avenida Américo Vespucio, 611
Camino Lo Echevers, 100
Camino Lo Echevers, 280
Camino Lo Echevers, 852-860
Camino Lo Echevers, 868-882
Camino Lo Echevers
Camino Lo Echevers, 8500
Camino Lo Echevers, 8600
Ruta G-16, 10900
Ruta G-16, 11128-11500
Ruta G-16, 100
Ruta G-16, 74
Ruta G-16, 931
Ruta G-16, 14200
Los Halcones, 1947
Los Tres Morros, 2281
Baquedano, 2121
Manzanilla, 2284
Los Halcones, 525
Los Halcones, 525
Los Halcones, 837
Los Halcones, 1001-1017
Los Halcones, 1427-1495
Los Halcones, 1977
Barros Luco, 1038-1568
Barros Luco, 2601
Sargento Aldea, 690-830
Balmaceda, 408
Jovino Novoa, 612-618
Jovino Novoa, 982
Isabel Riquelme, 1349
Isabel Riquelme, 527-551
Isabel Riquelme, 312-344
Isabel Riquelme, 67
Antonio Varas, 37400
Manuel Montt, 145-365
Miraflores, 1067-1099
Barros Luco, 352
Quinquila, 1495
LAMPA BATUCO FAQ
What time does the LAMPA BATUCO micro start operating?
Services on the LAMPA BATUCO micro start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the LAMPA BATUCO micro stop working?
Services on the LAMPA BATUCO micro stop at 21:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the LAMPA BATUCO micro arrive?
When does the Larapinta > Lampa Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Larapinta > Lampa Micro line that is closest to your location.
Does the Bus Rural LAMPA BATUCO micro line run on Navy Day?
The LAMPA BATUCO micro's operating hours on Navy Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a LAMPA BATUCO micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest LAMPA BATUCO micro stop.
LAMPA BATUCO micro Schedule
LAMPA BATUCO micro route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 21:30 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:30 | 10 - 15 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:30 | 10 - 15 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:30 | 10 - 15 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:30 | 10 - 15 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:30 | 10 - 15 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:30 | 15 - 20 |
Bus Rural micro Service Alerts
See all updates on LAMPA BATUCO (from La Paz, 350), including real-time status info, micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of LAMPA BATUCO (Larapinta > Lampa) and track the micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Bus Rural info now.
LAMPA BATUCO line micro fare
Bus Rural LAMPA BATUCO (Larapinta > Lampa) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Bus Rural tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Bus Rural’s official website.
LAMPA BATUCO (Bus Rural)
The first stop of the LAMPA BATUCO micro route is La Paz, 350 and the last stop is Quinquila, 1495. LAMPA BATUCO (Larapinta > Lampa) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: LAMPA BATUCO has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 67 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Bus Rural suggested routes, real-time micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest LAMPA BATUCO micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and micro schedule for the LAMPA BATUCO micro to take on your trip.
Line LAMPA BATUCO Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line LAMPA BATUCO (Larapinta > Lampa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line LAMPA BATUCO micro tracker or a live Bus Rural micro tracker app and never miss your micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Bus Rural or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Micro or Funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Bus Rural and any micro, including line LAMPA BATUCO, in Santiago
LAMPA BATUCO - Alternative Directions
Bus Rural Lines in Santiago
- BUSES COLINA - Colina (Huechún) - Term. La Paz (por Los Libertadores)Colina (Huechún) - Term. La Paz (por Los Libertadores)/ Schedule
- TRANSCENTRO - Peñaflor - Santiago Centro (por Autop. del Sol)Peñaflor - Santiago Centro (por Autop. del Sol)/ Schedule
- MB-72A - Baños Morales - (M) Bellavista de La FloridaBaños Morales - (M) Bellavista de La Florida/ Schedule
- LIDER - Padre Hurtado - Quinta Normal (por Gral. Velásquez)Padre Hurtado - Quinta Normal (por Gral. Velásquez)/ Schedule
- 978 - Pirque (Rio Clarillo) - (M) Lo OvallePirque (Rio Clarillo) - (M) Lo Ovalle/ Schedule
- BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Calera De Tango - San Borja (Via Cam. Melipilla)Calera De Tango - San Borja (Via Cam. Melipilla)/ Schedule
- FLOTA TALAGANTE - El Monte / Talagante - Term. San Borja (por Cam. a Melipilla)El Monte / Talagante - Term. San Borja (por Cam. a Melipilla)/ Schedule
- LARAPINTA - Valle Grande / Quilicura - Santiago Centro (por Independencia)Valle Grande / Quilicura - Santiago Centro (por Independencia)/ Schedule
- BUSES COLINA - Colina (Lo Seco / Lo Pinto) - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)Colina (Lo Seco / Lo Pinto) - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- BUSES COLINA - Colina (Liray) - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)Colina (Liray) - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- TRAPESAN - Peñaflor - Term. San Borja (por Autop. del Sol)Peñaflor - Term. San Borja (por Autop. del Sol)/ Schedule
- BUSES COLINA - Colina - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)Colina - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- BUSES COLINA - Colina (Lo Pinto) - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)Colina (Lo Pinto) - Term. La Paz (por Panamericana)/ Schedule
- AUTOBUSES MELIPILLA - Melipilla / El Monte - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)Melipilla / El Monte - Term. San Borja (por Autopista)/ Schedule
- TRANSBER - Calera De Tango (Barrancon)-San Francisco (Via Autop. Central)Calera De Tango (Barrancon)-San Francisco (Via Autop. Central)/ Schedule
- MB-72A - San Jose De Maipo - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Av. Mexico)San Jose De Maipo - (M) Bellavista de La Florida (por Av. Mexico)/ Schedule
- MB-74 - Pirque (El Principal) - (M) Bellavista de La FloridaPirque (El Principal) - (M) Bellavista de La Florida/ Schedule
- BUSES COLINA - Colina (Villa San Andrés) - Term. La Paz (por Los Libertadores)Colina (Villa San Andrés) - Term. La Paz (por Los Libertadores)/ Schedule
- FLOTA TALAGANTE - El Monte / Talagante - (M) Del Sol - Term. San Borja (por Autop. Del Sol)El Monte / Talagante - (M) Del Sol - Term. San Borja (por Autop. Del Sol)/ Schedule
- BUSES PEÑAFLOR - Peñaflor (Miraflores)-San Borja (Via Cam. Melipilla)Peñaflor (Miraflores)-San Borja (Via Cam. Melipilla)/ Schedule