T17 Line
Cililitan
KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika)
KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) T17 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The T17 bus (Cililitan) has 26 stops departing from Terminal Pinang Ranti and ending at Cililitan.
Choose any of the T17 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cililitan (26 stops)
Terminal Pinang Ranti
Polsek Makasar
PONDOK Gede 6a
Jalan Pinang Ranti Ii, 45
Jalan Pinang Ranti Ii, 47
Jalan Pusdiklat Depnaker, 8
Jalan Pusdiklat Depnaker, 49
Jalan Pusdiklat Depnaker, 30 D
Jalan Pusdiklat Depnaker 9a
Jalan Pusdiklat Depnaker 7a
Kelurahan Makasar
Jalan Masjid Soeprapto
Seberang Jl H Emuntipala I
Jalan Pusdiklat Depnaker 1a
Jalan Kerja Bakti, 5
Seberang RS Pusdikkes
STM Jakarta Timur
Jalan Bogor Raya 4
GANG Ayama
Jalan Bogor Raya 2
RS Polri Jakarta Timur
Pasar Kramat Jati
Jalan Olahraga 1 Raya Bogor
Raya Bogor 16
PGC Cililitan
Cililitan
T17 FAQ
What time does the T17 bus start operating?
Services on the T17 bus start at 07:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the T17 bus stop working?
Services on the T17 bus stop at 20:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the T17 bus arrive?
When does the Cililitan Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cililitan Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the T17 (Cililitan) bus fare?
The Cililitan (Cililitan) bus fare is about Rp5000.00.
Is there a T17 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest T17 bus stop.
T17 bus Schedule
T17 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 20:30 | 5 |
Mon | 07:00 - 20:30 | 5 |
Tue | 07:00 - 20:30 | 5 |
Wed | 07:00 - 20:30 | 5 |
Thu | 07:00 - 20:30 | 5 |
Fri | 07:00 - 20:30 | 5 |
Sat | 07:00 - 20:30 | 5 |
KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on T17 (from Terminal Pinang Ranti), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of T17 (Cililitan) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) info now.
T17 line bus fare
KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) T17 (Cililitan) ride fare is about Rp5000.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika)’s official website.
T17 (KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika))
The first stop of the T17 bus route is Terminal Pinang Ranti and the last stop is Cililitan. T17 (Cililitan) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: T17 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Jakarta, and helps to find the closest T17 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the T17 bus to take on your trip.
Line T17 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line T17 (Cililitan) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line T17 bus tracker or a live KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) or a trip planner for Metro, LRT, Train or Bus to plan your route around Jakarta. The trip planner shows updated data for KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) and any bus, including line T17, in Jakarta
T17 - Alternative Directions
KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) Lines in Jakarta
- U11 - Muara Baru - Pantai Indah KapukMuara Baru - Pantai Indah Kapuk/ Schedule
- T12 - Kampung Rambutan - CiracasKampung Rambutan - Ciracas/ Schedule
- T16 - Pasar Rebo - JamborePasar Rebo - Jambore/ Schedule
- U08 - Tanjung Priok - SemperTanjung Priok - Semper/ Schedule
- U06 - Tanjung Priok - Walang BaruTanjung Priok - Walang Baru/ Schedule
- T03 - Cililitan - MunjulCililitan - Munjul/ Schedule
- S01 - Taman Melawai - Pondok LabuTaman Melawai - Pondok Labu/ Schedule
- B01 - Grogol - Muara AngkeGrogol - Muara Angke/ Schedule
- T33 - Pulo Gadung - Harapan JayaPulo Gadung - Harapan Jaya/ Schedule
- T08 - Kampung Rambutan - CililitanKampung Rambutan - Cililitan/ Schedule
- S14 - Lebak Bulus - Petukangan UtaraLebak Bulus - Petukangan Utara/ Schedule
- U03 - Tanjung Priok - Pulo GebangTanjung Priok - Pulo Gebang/ Schedule
- T13 - Pasar Rebo - Taman BungaPasar Rebo - Taman Bunga/ Schedule
- T05 - Cililitan - SetuCililitan - Setu/ Schedule
- T29 - Pulo Gadung - Pulo GebangPulo Gadung - Pulo Gebang/ Schedule
- T02 - Cililitan - CilangkapCililitan - Cilangkap/ Schedule
- S11 - Pasar Minggu - Lebak BulusPasar Minggu - Lebak Bulus/ Schedule
- U13 - Artha Gading - Kelapa GadingArtha Gading - Kelapa Gading/ Schedule
- B02 - Cengkareng - KotaCengkareng - Kota/ Schedule
- U01 - Tanjung Priok - Pulo GebangTanjung Priok - Pulo Gebang/ Schedule