U09 Line
Cilincing
KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika)
KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) U09 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The U09 bus (Cilincing) has 19 stops departing from Terminal Tanjung Priok and ending at Kramat Jaya Raya.
Choose any of the U09 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cilincing (19 stops)
Terminal Tanjung Priok
Seberang Port Medical Center
Lorong
Jalan Cempaka
Yos 11b
Dishub Jakarta Utara
Plumpang Ps. Ular
Plumpang Semper 25
GANG Haji Bakri
Seberang RS Mulyasari
RSUD Tugu Koja
Jalan Walang Baru Raya, 74
Jalan Walang Baru Viia, 7
Jalan Melur Tugu V, 25
Simpang Melati Tugu V
Mawar I
Masjid AL Mukarromah Lagoa
Seberang Masjid AL Waqof
Kramat Jaya Raya
U09 FAQ
What time does the U09 bus start operating?
Services on the U09 bus start at 04:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the U09 bus stop working?
Services on the U09 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the U09 bus arrive?
When does the Cilincing Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cilincing Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the U09 (Cilincing) bus fare?
The Cilincing (Cilincing) bus fare is about Rp6000.00.
Is there a U09 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest U09 bus stop.
U09 bus Schedule
U09 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:30 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:30 - 22:00 | 15 |
Mon | 04:30 - 22:00 | 15 |
Tue | 04:30 - 22:00 | 15 |
Wed | 04:30 - 22:00 | 15 |
Thu | 04:30 - 22:00 | 15 |
Fri | 04:30 - 22:00 | 15 |
Sat | 04:30 - 22:00 | 15 |
KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on U09 (from Terminal Tanjung Priok), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of U09 (Cilincing) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) info now.
U09 line bus fare
KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) U09 (Cilincing) ride fare is about Rp6000.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika)’s official website.
U09 (KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika))
The first stop of the U09 bus route is Terminal Tanjung Priok and the last stop is Kramat Jaya Raya. U09 (Cilincing) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: U09 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Jakarta, and helps to find the closest U09 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the U09 bus to take on your trip.
Line U09 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line U09 (Cilincing) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line U09 bus tracker or a live KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) or a trip planner for Metro, LRT, Train or Bus to plan your route around Jakarta. The trip planner shows updated data for KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) and any bus, including line U09, in Jakarta
U09 - Alternative Directions
KWK (Koperasi Wahana Kalpika) Lines in Jakarta
- U05 - Tanjung Priok - Bulak Turi - CilincingTanjung Priok - Bulak Turi - Cilincing/ Schedule
- S16 - Pondok Labu - DepokPondok Labu - Depok/ Schedule
- T13 - Pasar Rebo - Taman BungaPasar Rebo - Taman Bunga/ Schedule
- T16 - Pasar Rebo - JamborePasar Rebo - Jambore/ Schedule
- U08 - Tanjung Priok - SemperTanjung Priok - Semper/ Schedule
- T22 - Pulo Gadung - Pulo GebangPulo Gadung - Pulo Gebang/ Schedule
- T10 - Cililitan - Perum ChandraCililitan - Perum Chandra/ Schedule
- T26 - Kalimalang - RawamangunKalimalang - Rawamangun/ Schedule
- T17 - Cililitan - Pinang RantiCililitan - Pinang Ranti/ Schedule
- U11 - Muara Baru - Pantai Indah KapukMuara Baru - Pantai Indah Kapuk/ Schedule
- T01 - Cililitan - Bambu ApusCililitan - Bambu Apus/ Schedule
- U04 - Kelapa Gading - RawamangunKelapa Gading - Rawamangun/ Schedule
- T08 - Kampung Rambutan - CililitanKampung Rambutan - Cililitan/ Schedule
- T32 - Pulo Gadung - Pulo GebangPulo Gadung - Pulo Gebang/ Schedule
- T09 - Pasar Rebo - KalisariPasar Rebo - Kalisari/ Schedule
- T15 - Cililitan - Pondok RanggonCililitan - Pondok Ranggon/ Schedule
- T14 - Cililitan - SetuCililitan - Setu/ Schedule
- T03 - Cililitan - MunjulCililitan - Munjul/ Schedule
- U06 - Tanjung Priok - Walang BaruTanjung Priok - Walang Baru/ Schedule
- T12 - Kampung Rambutan - CiracasKampung Rambutan - Ciracas/ Schedule