107 Line
107 N Express Malton Exp
MiWay
MiWay 107 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 107 bus (107 N Express Malton Exp) has 21 stops departing from City Centre Transit Terminal Platform A and ending at Westwood Mall Loop At Morning Star Dr.
Choose any of the 107 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 107 N Express Malton Exp (21 stops)
City Centre Transit Terminal Platform A
Central Parkway Station East Platform A
Cawthra Station East Platform A
Tomken Station West Platform B
Dixie Transitway Station Eb
Tahoe Station East Platform A
Etobicoke Creek Station East Platform A
Spectrum Station East Platform A
Orbitor Station East Platform A
Renforth Station East Platform 7
Renforth Dr at Convair Dr
Carlingview Dr First North Of International Blvd
Carlingview Dr at Dixon Rd
Campus Rd at Bresler Dr
Airport Monorail Link Station
American Dr at Viscount Rd
American Dr at Northam Dr
Northwest Dr at American Dr
Goreway Dr at Nashua Dr
Goreway Dr North Of Derry Rd
Westwood Mall Loop At Morning Star Dr
107 FAQ
What time does the 107 bus start operating?
Services on the 107 bus start at 04:48 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 107 bus stop working?
Services on the 107 bus stop at 18:49 on Saturday.
What time does the 107 bus arrive?
When does the 107 N Express Malton Exp Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 107 N Express Malton Exp Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 107 (107 N Express Malton Exp) bus fare?
The 107 N Express Malton Exp (107 N Express Malton Exp) bus fare is about $3.10.
Does the MiWay 107 bus line run on Victoria Day?
The 107 bus's operating hours on Victoria Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 107 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 107 bus stop.
107 bus Schedule
107 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 04:48 - 23:08
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:48 - 23:08 | 15 - 25 |
Tue | 04:48 - 23:08 | 15 - 25 |
Wed | 04:48 - 23:08 | 15 - 25 |
Thu | 04:48 - 23:08 | 15 - 25 |
Fri | 04:48 - 23:08 | 15 - 25 |
Sat | 10:04 - 18:49 | 22 - 25 |
MiWay bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 107 (from City Centre Transit Terminal Platform A), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 107 (107 N Express Malton Exp) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all MiWay info now.
107 line bus fare
MiWay 107 (107 N Express Malton Exp) ride fare is about $3.10. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about MiWay’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or MiWay’s official website.
107 (MiWay)
The first stop of the 107 bus route is City Centre Transit Terminal Platform A and the last stop is Westwood Mall Loop At Morning Star Dr. 107 (107 N Express Malton Exp) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 107 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MiWay suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Toronto, and helps to find the closest 107 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 107 bus to take on your trip.
Line 107 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 107 (107 N Express Malton Exp) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 107 bus tracker or a live MiWay bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for MiWay or a trip planner for Bus, Streetcar, Subway, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Toronto. The trip planner shows updated data for MiWay and any bus, including line 107, in Toronto
107 - Alternative Directions
MiWay Lines in Toronto
- 66 - McLaughlin/ Schedule
- 15 - Drew/ Schedule
- 23 - Lakeshore/ Schedule
- 28 - Confederation/ Schedule
- 506 - Carassauga - Route B
- 71 - Sheridan-Subway/ Schedule
- 321 - Stephen Lewis-St.Joan of Arc/ Schedule
- 315 - Rick Hansen-City Centre/ Schedule
- 3 - Bloor/ Schedule
- 306 - Streetsville-Terry Fox/ Schedule
- 57 - Courtneypark/ Schedule
- 36 - Colonial-Ridgeway/ Schedule
- 26 - Burnhamthorpe/ Schedule
- 25 - Traders Loop/ Schedule
- 16 - Malton/ Schedule
- 39 - Britannia/ Schedule
- 73 - Kamato/ Schedule
- 48 - Erin Mills/ Schedule
- 5 - Dixie/ Schedule