1745-10 Line
Shop. Center Norte
SPTrans
SPTrans 1745-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1745-10 bus (Shop. Center Norte) has 37 stops departing from R. Rosa dos Ventos, 58 and ending at Av. Otto Baumgart, 2065.
Choose any of the 1745-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Shop. Center Norte (37 stops)
R. Rosa dos Ventos, 58
R. Rosa dos Ventos, 262
R. Rosa dos Ventos, 422
R. Rosa dos Ventos, 574
R. dos Patis, 414
R. Franklin do Amaral, 726
R. Franklin do Amaral, 898
R. Franklin do Amaral, 1172
R. Franklin do Amaral, 1404
Av. Cons. Moreira de Barros, 3777
Av. Cons. Moreira de Barros, 3561
Av. Cons. Moreira de Barros, 3315
Av. Direitos Humanos, 957
Av. Direitos Humanos, 658
Av. Direitos Humanos, 41
Av. Imirim, 2135
Av. Imirim, 1927
Av. Imirim, 1561
Av. Imirim, 1243
Av. Imirim, 899
Av. Imirim, 117
Al. Afonso Schmidt, 263
R. Alfredo Pujol, 997
R. Alfredo Pujol, 503
R. Alfredo Pujol, 29
Cruzeiro Do Sul 3089
Av. Cruzeiro do Sul, 2867
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul 2453
R. Gabriel Prestes, 75
Av. Zaki Narchi, 140
Avenida Zaki Narchi
Av. Zaki Narchi, 535
Av. Otto Baumgart, 799
Av. Otto Baumgart, 0
Av. Otto Baumgart, 268
Av. Otto Baumgart, 480
Av. Otto Baumgart, 2065
1745-10 FAQ
What time does the 1745-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 1745-10 bus start at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday.
What time does the 1745-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 1745-10 bus stop at 23:20 on Sunday.
What time does the 1745-10 bus arrive?
When does the Shop. Center Norte Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Shop. Center Norte Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 1745-10 (Shop. Center Norte) bus fare?
The Shop. Center Norte (Shop. Center Norte) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Does the SPTrans 1745-10 bus line run on Tiradentes Day?
The 1745-10 bus's operating hours on Tiradentes Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 1745-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1745-10 bus stop.
1745-10 bus Schedule
1745-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:05 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 23:20 | 30 - 45 |
Mon | 00:00 - 23:30 | 15 - 20 |
Tue | 00:05 - 23:30 | 15 - 20 |
Wed | 00:05 - 23:30 | 15 - 20 |
Thu | 00:05 - 23:30 | 15 - 20 |
Fri | 00:05 - 23:30 | 15 - 20 |
Sat | 00:05 - 23:25 | 15 - 30 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1745-10 (from R. Rosa dos Ventos, 58), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1745-10 (Shop. Center Norte) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
1745-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 1745-10 (Shop. Center Norte) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
1745-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 1745-10 bus route is R. Rosa dos Ventos, 58 and the last stop is Av. Otto Baumgart, 2065. 1745-10 (Shop. Center Norte) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1745-10 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 1745-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1745-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1745-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 1745-10 (Shop. Center Norte) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1745-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 1745-10, in Sao Paulo Region
1745-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- N743-11 - Terminal João Dias - Jardim Planalto/ Schedule
- 1178-10 - São Miguel - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 271C-10 - Parque Vila Maria - Terminal Princesa Isabel - Circular/ Schedule
- 978L-10 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 2733-10 - Parque Guarani - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 3901-10 - Jardim Danfer - Metrô Penha/ Schedule
- N436-11 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Barro Branco/ Schedule
- 8002-10 - Terminal Pirituba - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 119L-10 - Vila Sulina - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- N441-11 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Vila Yolanda/ Schedule
- N843-11 - Terminal Capelinha - Parque Arariba/ Schedule
- 3414-10 - Vila Domlila - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 4024-10 - Cohab Fazenda do Carmo - E.t. Itaquera/ Schedule
- 2755-10 - Guaianases - Metrô Penha/ Schedule
- 6L03-10 - Cipó do Meio - Terminal Parelheiros/ Schedule
- 6L05-21 - Cidade Nova América - Terminal Parelheiros/ Schedule
- 172P-10 - Vila Zilda - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 971M-10 - Vila Penteado - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 2703-10 - Jardim Etelvina - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 5013-10 - Jardim Luso - Santo Amaro/ Schedule