271 Line
חיפה→נהרייה
Nativ Express
Nativ Express 271 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 271 bus (חיפה→נהרייה) has 57 stops departing from ת. מרכזית המפרץ/רציפים בינעירוני and ending at ת. מרכזית נהריה/הורדה.
Choose any of the 271 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: חיפה→נהרייה (57 stops)
ת. מרכזית המפרץ/רציפים בינעירוני
קניון לב המפרץ/ההסתדרות
ההסתדרות/בתי זיקוק
מרכז מסחרי חוצות המפרץ
שד. ההסתדרות/אריה שנקר
ההסתדרות/צומת קרית אתא
אורט ביאליק/שדרות ההסתדרות
ההסתדרות/צומת קרית חיים
דרך עכו/קריית ביאליק
דרך עכו/הגפן
דרך עכו/צומת צבר
קריון/ד. עכו חיפה
דרך עכו/המייסדים
דרך עכו/כביש 79
דרך עכו חיפה/ציפורן
דרך עכו/צור שלום
צומת קליל
דרך עכו/שדרות חן
דרך עכו חיפה/רפא''ל
מסעף נחל נעמן
מסעף מילואות
צומת כפר מסריק
מפעלי פלדה
מא.נעמן
מסעף עין המפרץ
צומת עין המפרץ
מסעף אזור תעשיה עכו דרום
צומת עכו דרום
חוף הארגמן
בית ספר לקציני ים עכו
דרך הארבעה/דרך המלאכה
ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה
ת. רכבת עכו/הרצל
נתיב חטיבת גולני/האשל
חטיבת גולני/חיים משה שפירא
חיים משה שפירא/הברוש
מרכז מסחרי/שפירא
חיים משה שפירא/אהובה עוזרי
עוזי חיטמן/סשה ארגוב
מסעף בוסתן הגליל
צומת שומרת
מחנה שרגא
מסעף לוחמי הגיטאות
מועצה אזורית מטה אשר
צומת רגבה/שבי ציון
צומת שבי ציון
מסעף מזרעה
קניון נהריה/זלמן שז''ר
זלמן שז''ר/הצלף
זלמן שז''ר/בלפור
בלפור/זלמן שז''ר
בית עלמין/בלפור
בי''ס גולדה מאיר/וייצמן
וייצמן/קפלן
וייצמן/הנרייטה סאלד
וייצמן/שדרות הגעתון
ת. מרכזית נהריה/הורדה
271 FAQ
What time does the 271 bus start operating?
Services on the 271 bus start at 00:45 on Tuesday.
What time does the 271 bus stop working?
Services on the 271 bus stop at 17:35 on Friday.
What time does the 271 bus arrive?
When does the חיפה→נהרייה Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the חיפה→נהרייה Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 271 (חיפה→נהרייה) bus fare?
The חיפה→נהרייה (חיפה→נהרייה) bus fare is ₪5.50 - ₪12.00.
Does the Nativ Express 271 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 271 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 271 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 271 bus stop.
271 bus Schedule
271 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:35 - 23:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:35 - 23:45 | 10 - 30 |
Mon | 05:35 - 23:45 | 10 - 30 |
Tue | 00:45 - 23:30 | 30 - 60 |
Wed | 01:00 - 23:45 | 10 - 30 |
Thu | 01:00 - 23:45 | 10 - 30 |
Fri | 05:30 - 17:35 | 12 - 15 |
Sat | 16:00 - 23:30 | 30 - 45 |
Nativ Express bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 271 (from ת. מרכזית המפרץ/רציפים בינעירוני), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 271 (חיפה→נהרייה) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express) info now.
271 line bus fare
Nativ Express 271 (חיפה→נהרייה) ride fare is between ₪5.50 and ₪12.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Nativ Express's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express)’s official website.
271 (Nativ Express)
The first stop of the 271 bus route is ת. מרכזית המפרץ/רציפים בינעירוני and the last stop is ת. מרכזית נהריה/הורדה. 271 (חיפה→נהרייה) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 271 has 57 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Nativ Express suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 271 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 271 bus to take on your trip.
Line 271 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 271 (חיפה→נהרייה) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 271 bus tracker or a live Nativ Express bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Nativ Express or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Nativ Express and any bus, including line 271, in Israel
271 - Alternative Directions
Nativ Express Lines in Israel
- 172 - כניסה מזרחית-שפרעם<->ת. מרכזית המפרץ/הורדה-חיפה-2ז/ Schedule
- 152 - חיילים משוחררים יז-פקיעין<->ת. רכבת כרמיאל-כרמיאל-1#/ Schedule
- 16א - אזור תעשייה צפת ד-צפת<->ברקת/ספיר-צפת-2#/ Schedule
- 285 - מאר אליאס/א סלעה-פסוטה<->נשיאי ישראל/אורט בראודה-כרמיאל-1#/ Schedule
- 564 - גאיה סנטר-ירכא<->ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה-עכו-2ב/ Schedule
- 22א - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->נוף הבשן א-צפת-1ב/ Schedule
- 37 - בהזמנה מראש - צביה-צביה<->ת. רכבת כרמיאל-כרמיאל-2#כרמיאל ↔ צביה/ Schedule
- 67 - שוק-ביענה<->מרכז טניס-סאג'ור-2א/ Schedule
- 17א - ביר אלטירה כניסה-טמרה<->כיכר אלמעסרה-טמרה-2א/ Schedule
- 55 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->כיכר גיתה-גיתה-1#/ Schedule
- 40 - בהזמנה מראש - ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים-כרמיאל<->חזון-חזון-1#חזון ↔ כרמיאל/ Schedule
- 82 - בית ספר בירב-צפת<->צומת צפת-ביריה-2#/ Schedule
- 42 - בהזמנה מראש - ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים-כרמיאל<->אשבל-אשבל-1#כרמיאל ↔ אשבל/ Schedule
- 18א - ביר אלטירה כניסה-טמרה<->כיכר אלמעסרה-טמרה-2א/ Schedule
- 169 - ♿ ניתן להנגשה בהזמנה מראש - צומת דיר חנא-דייר חנא<->ת. מרכזית המפרץ/הורדה-חיפה-2זדייר חנא ↔ חיפה/ Schedule
- 2 - שוק/ז'בוטינסקי-צפת<->שוק/ז'בוטינסקי-צפת-3#
- 62 - הזמיר/נשר-נהריה<->ההגנה/הרצל-נהריה-1ב/ Schedule
- 282 - ת. מרכזית המפרץ/רציפים בינעירוני-חיפה<->אבו סנאן חיילים משוחררים ב-אבו סנאן-1#/ Schedule
- 20 - מגרש טניס ירכא-ירכא<->מסעף אזור תעשיה-ג'וליס-2#/ Schedule
- 93 - ראמה ו/כניסה-ראמה<->בית ספר מאר אליאס-אעבלין-2א/ Schedule