357 Line
דימונה→מודיעין עילית
Metropoline
Metropoline 357 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 357 bus (דימונה→מודיעין עילית) has 58 stops departing from יצחק שדה/האצל and ending at בית הכנסת קרלין.
357 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 00:15. Operating days this week: Sunday, Friday, Saturday.
Choose any of the 357 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: דימונה→מודיעין עילית (58 stops)
יצחק שדה/האצל
ורדימון/העצמאות
המעפיל/העצמאות
גולדה מאיר/המעפיל
סטרומה/טיילת ספורט
מרחבים/נתיב הצפרים
השלווה/משעול הזמיר
המעפיל/השלווה
המעפיל/בן גוריון
בן גוריון/בית ספר בן עטר
בן גוריון/בית המשפט
שדרות אריאל שרון/שדרות הרצל
שדרות אריאל שרון/השיבולים
משרד הרישוי/שדרות אריאל שרון
שדרות אריאל שרון/המלאכה
מסעף דימונה/קניון הדרך
שדרות ורדימון/ריה''ל
שדרות ורדימון/רשב''ג
ההגנה/הפלמ''ח
בית ספר קול יעקב
פסל הזהות/צבי בורנשטיין
בורנשטיין/הדקל
בורנשטיין/האופק
צומת הנגב
שדרות דוד חכם/תחנה מרכזית
דואר/יצחק רגר
בית רסקו/יצחק רגר
מרכז רפואי סורוקה/אוניברסיטת בן גוריון
מרכז אורן/יצחק רגר
שד. החשמונאים/יצחק רבין
שדרות החשמונאים/לב העיר
שדרות החשמונאים
שד. החשמונאים/דם המכבים
צומת שילת
צומת לפיד צפון
צומת חשמונאים צפון
שדרות בית הלל/כניסה לעיר
מרכז מסחרי/שדרות יחזקאל
שד. יחזקאל/רב ושמואל
שד. יחזקאל/רב ושמואל
יהודה הנשיא/יחזקאל
תיבות דואר/יהודה הנשיא
יהודה הנשיא ה
יהודה הנשיא / רשב''י
שדרות אביי ורבא/רבי טרפון
שדרות בית הלל/חפץ חיים
חפץ חיים/שדי חמד
מסילת יוסף א
מסילת יוסף ב
מסילת יוסף/מרומי שדה
מסילת יוסף ד
גן ילדים/נתיבות המשפט
נתיבות המשפט/מעלות שמחה
מעלות שמחה/מסילת ישרים
ישיבת חדרה/שערי תשובה
שערי תשובה/ראשית חכמה
שד' בית שמאי/שד' הרב מפוניביז
בית הכנסת קרלין
357 FAQ
What time does the 357 bus start operating?
Services on the 357 bus start at 00:15 on Sunday.
What time does the 357 bus stop working?
Services on the 357 bus stop at 00:15 on Sunday.
What time does the 357 bus arrive?
When does the דימונה→מודיעין עילית Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the דימונה→מודיעין עילית Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 357 (דימונה→מודיעין עילית) bus fare?
The דימונה→מודיעין עילית (דימונה→מודיעין עילית) bus fare is ₪5.50 - ₪16.00.
Does the Metropoline 357 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 357 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 357 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 357 bus stop.
357 bus Schedule
357 bus route operates on Sunday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 00:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:15 | Single departure |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | 13:30 | Single departure |
Sat | 21:30 | Single departure |
Metropoline bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 357 (from יצחק שדה/האצל), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 357 (דימונה→מודיעין עילית) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all מטרופולין (Metropoline) info now.
357 line bus fare
Metropoline 357 (דימונה→מודיעין עילית) ride fare is between ₪5.50 and ₪16.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Metropoline's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or מטרופולין (Metropoline)’s official website.
357 (Metropoline)
The first stop of the 357 bus route is יצחק שדה/האצל and the last stop is בית הכנסת קרלין. 357 (דימונה→מודיעין עילית) is operational during Sunday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: 357 has 58 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 159 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Metropoline suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 357 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 357 bus to take on your trip.
Line 357 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 357 (דימונה→מודיעין עילית) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 357 bus tracker or a live Metropoline bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Metropoline or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Metropoline and any bus, including line 357, in Israel
357 - Alternative Directions
Metropoline Lines in Israel
- 524 - לב הפארק/וייצמן-רעננה<->ת.רכבת בני ברק-בני ברק-1#/ Schedule
- 16 - דפנה/התדהר-רעננה<->דפנה/התדהר-רעננה-3#/ Schedule
- 47 - יצחק שדה/האצל-דימונה<->מואב/לשם-ערד-1#/ Schedule
- 7 - בי''ח שיב''א/שדרות אהרון קציר-רמת גן<->מסוף עתידים-תל אביב יפו-20/ Schedule
- 605 - דרך רזיאל/הרב ריינס-נתניה<->ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 6/הורדה-תל אביב יפו-11/ Schedule
- 179 - רבן יוחנן בן זכאי/רבי טרפון-אלעד<->מסוף משה ארנס/הורדה-פתח תקווה-10/ Schedule
- 123 - ת. רכבת תל אביב- סבידור/רציפים A-תל אביב יפו<->קלנסווה/יציאה צפונית-קלנסווה-1#/ Schedule
- 6א - ת. רכבת אוניברסיטה/איסוף-תל אביב יפו<->מסוף עתידים-תל אביב יפו-21/ Schedule
- 613 - בית העלמין/חזון אי''ש-בני ברק<->קמיל הויסמנס/בלפור-נתניה-2#/ Schedule
- 87 - אבן עזרא/רשב''ם-הרצליה<->העצמאות/בן גוריון-הרצליה-2#/ Schedule
- 367 - ת. מרכזית רשל''צ/רציפים-ראשון לציון<->ת.מרכזית באר שבע/הורדה-באר שבע-1#/ Schedule
- 55 - מסוף קרית אונו-קרית אונו<->מסוף רדינג/הורדה-תל אביב יפו-20/ Schedule
- 2 - ת. מרכזית ערד/רציפים-ערד<->יהודה/תחנה מרכזית-ערד-3#/ Schedule
- 1 - רמז/מרכז הנוער-כפר סבא<->קרית הספורט/וייצמן-רעננה-1#/ Schedule
- 76 - החרושת/מסוף אור יהודה-אור יהודה<->מסוף משה ארנס/הורדה-פתח תקווה-20/ Schedule
- 72 - מוסד חינוכי כפר בתיה/דרך ירושלים-רעננה<->הנביאים/ישעיהו-כפר סבא-2#
- 4 - המוביל/טארק עבד אל חי-טירה<->טארק עבד אל חי/אבו בכר-טירה-2#/ Schedule
- 279 - רבן יוחנן בן זכאי/רבי טרפון-אלעד<->האופן/החרש-פתח תקווה-10/ Schedule
- 12 - הגולן/החרמון-הוד השרון<->מסוף רעננה/נתיב האבות-רעננה-1#/ Schedule
- 91 - השונית/יורדי ים-הרצליה<->מסוף הטייסים-תל אביב יפו-1#/ Schedule