364A-10 Line
Hospital Ipiranga - Shopping Aricanduva
SPTrans
SPTrans 364A-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 364A-10 bus (Hosp. Ipiranga) has 70 stops departing from Av. Savoy City and ending at R. MaurÃcio de Castilho, 406.
Choose any of the 364A-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hosp. Ipiranga (70 stops)
Av. Savoy City
Av. Aricanduva, 5376
Av. Aricanduva, 5576
Av. Aricanduva, 6532
Av. dos Latinos, 85
Av. Rio das Pedras, 2626
Av. Rio das Pedras, 2984
Av. Rio das Pedras, 3620
Pça. Cataguarino, 32
Avenida LuÃs Pires De Minas 1083
Avenida Pirangucu 71
Avenida LuÃs Pires de Minas
Av. LuÃs Pires de Minas, 428
Av. LuÃs Pires de Minas, 77
Rua Nova BrasÃlia 80
R. Mara Rosa, 58
R. Mara Rosa, 208
R. Mara Rosa, 458
R. Pe. Baltazar Duarte, 293
R. Leandro de Sevilha, 468
Avenida Arquiteto Vilanova Artigas
Avenida Arquiteto Vilanova Artigas 1069
Av. Arq. Vilanova Artigas, 583
Av. Arq. Vilanova Artigas, 227
Av. Sapopemba, 11000
Av. Sapopemba, 10711
Av. Sapopemba, 10226
Av. Sapopemba - Estação Jardim Planalto
Avenida Sapopemba 9513
Avenida Sapopemba 9335
Av. Sapopemba, 9183
Av. Sapopemba, 4180
Avenida Sapopemba 8707
Avenida Sapopemba 8407
Avenida Sapopemba 8267
Avenida Sapopemba 8005
Avenida Sapopemba 7813
Avenida Vila Ema 5903
Av. Vila Ema, 5541
Rua Vitautas Losinskas 590
Avenida Vila Ema 5093
Av. Vila Ema, 4913
Av. Vila Ema, 4611
Av. Vila Ema, 4225
Avenida Vila Ema 4049
Av. Vila Ema, 3881
Av. Vila Ema, 3647
Av. Vila Ema, 3459
Av. Vila Ema, 3215
Av. Vila Ema, 2955
Av. Vila Ema, 2623
Av. Vila Ema, 2465
Av. Vila Ema, 2335
Av. Vila Ema, 1899
Av. Vila Ema, 1733
Av. Vila Ema, 1542
R. Elidia Maria de Jesus, 64
Av. Prof. Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello, 2921
Avenida Professor Luiz Ignácio Anhaia Mello 2655
Parada Rui Roxo
Parada Rui Roxo
Terminal V. Prudente - Central - Plat. 2 e 3
Rua Maria Daffré 180
Rua Capitão Pacheco E Chaves 887
Rua Capitão Pacheco E Chaves
Rua Dos Patriotas 951
R. dos Patriotas, 837
Rua Dos Patriotas 575
Parada Hospital Ipiranga
R. MaurÃcio de Castilho, 406
364A-10 FAQ
What time does the 364A-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 364A-10 bus start at 04:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 364A-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 364A-10 bus stop at 23:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 364A-10 bus arrive?
When does the Hospital Ipiranga - Shopping Aricanduva Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hospital Ipiranga - Shopping Aricanduva Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 364A-10 (Hosp. Ipiranga) bus fare?
The Hospital Ipiranga - Shopping Aricanduva (Hosp. Ipiranga) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Does the SPTrans 364A-10 bus line run on Tiradentes Day and Labor Day / May Day?
The 364A-10 bus's operating hours on Tiradentes Day and Labor Day / May Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 364A-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 364A-10 bus stop.
364A-10 bus Schedule
364A-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 23:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:25 - 23:40 | 16 - 30 |
Mon | 04:00 - 23:40 | 8 - 12 |
Tue | 04:00 - 23:40 | 8 - 12 |
Wed | 04:00 - 23:40 | 8 - 12 |
Thu | 04:00 - 23:40 | 8 - 12 |
Fri | 04:00 - 23:40 | 8 - 12 |
Sat | 04:20 - 23:40 | 12 - 20 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 364A-10 (from Av. Savoy City), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 364A-10 (Hosp. Ipiranga) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
364A-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 364A-10 (Hosp. Ipiranga) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
364A-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 364A-10 bus route is Av. Savoy City and the last stop is R. MaurÃcio de Castilho, 406. 364A-10 (Hosp. Ipiranga) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 364A-10 has 70 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 92 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 364A-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 364A-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 364A-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 364A-10 (Hosp. Ipiranga) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 364A-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 364A-10, in Sao Paulo Region
364A-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 4284-10 - Vila Califórnia - Terminal Vila Prudente/ Schedule
- N335-11 - Terminal Penha - Ermelino Matarazzo/ Schedule
- 233C-10 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Ceret/ Schedule
- 3013-10 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Metalúrgicos/ Schedule
- 2583-10 - Vila Curuçá - Terminal Aricanduva/ Schedule
- 8065-10 - Vila Clarice - Lapa/ Schedule
- N501-11 - Terminal São Mateus - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 9019-10 - Jardim Paulistano - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 573A-10 - Metrô Bresser - Vila Alpina/ Schedule
- 2582-21 - Cidade Pedro José Nunes - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 5362-23 - Parque Residencial Cocaia - Vicente Rao/ Schedule
- 8019-31 - Parque Continental - Terminal Vila Sônia/ Schedule
- 4017-10 - Metalúrgicos - Vila Yolanda/ Schedule
- 4729-10 - Parque Bancário - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 7545-21 - Cdhu Butantã - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 6039-10 - Valo Velho - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 209P-10 - Cachoeirinha - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 1701-22 - Jova Rural - Metrô Tucuruvi/ Schedule
- 3778-10 - Jardim Santa Terezinha - Metrô Carrão/ Schedule
- N505-11 - Terminal Sacomã - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule