367 Line
באר שבע→ראשון לציון
Metropoline
Metropoline 367 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 367 bus (באר שבע→ראשון לציון) has 49 stops departing from ת.מרכזית באר שבע/רציפים בינעירוני and ending at ת. מרכזית ראשל''צ.
Choose any of the 367 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: באר שבע→ראשון לציון (49 stops)
ת.מרכזית באר שבע/רציפים בינעירוני
מרכז רפואי סורוקה/אוניברסיטת בן גוריון
מרכז אורן/יצחק רגר
מחלף עידן הנגב לצפון
צומת דבירה
צומת אחוזם
צומת אבן שמואל
צומת עוזה
מלכי ישראל/דרך הדרום
שד. מלכי ישראל/שד. צה''ל
שדרות העצמאות/משעול הדובדבן
תחנה מרכזית/שדרות העצמאות
שדרות לכיש/שדרות גת
מלכי ישראל/יציאה צפונית
צומת פלוגות לצפון
צומת קוממיות
צומת סגולה
צומת ניר בנים
צומת קדמה
צומת תימורים
מסוף קסטינה-מלאכי לצפון
צומת אחים
צומת ראם
צומת בני עי''ש לצפון
מחלף גדרה לצפון
מחלף גדרה לצפון/תחנת דלק
תחנה מרכזית גדרה (לכיוון צפון)
הרצל/ויצמן
מסעף קדרון/כביש 40
מסעף מחנה תל נוף
מסעף בית אלעזרי
כביש 40/גבעת ברנר
מסעף בית חולים קפלן/כביש 40
צומת בילו
הרצל/צומת אושיות
הרצל/עזרא
הרצל/וייצמן
משטרה/הרצל
מכון ויצמן
הפקולטה לחקלאות
פארק המדע/ויצמן
ת. מרכזית נס ציונה
קניותר/ויצמן
ויצמן/מרגולין
ת. רכבת ראשונים
הרצל/סוקולוב
ז'בוטינסקי/אז''ר
כצנלסון/קפלן אליעזר
ת. מרכזית ראשל''צ
367 FAQ
What time does the 367 bus start operating?
Services on the 367 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 367 bus stop working?
Services on the 367 bus stop at 15:30 on Friday.
What time does the 367 bus arrive?
When does the באר שבע→ראשון לציון Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the באר שבע→ראשון לציון Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 367 (באר שבע→ראשון לציון) bus fare?
The באר שבע→ראשון לציון (באר שבע→ראשון לציון) bus fare is ₪5.50 - ₪16.00.
Does the Metropoline 367 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 367 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 367 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 367 bus stop.
367 bus Schedule
367 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 22:30 | 45 - 90 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:40 | 50 - 115 |
Tue | 07:00 - 23:00 | 120 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:40 | 50 - 115 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:30 | 50 - 120 |
Fri | 06:30 - 15:30 | 45 - 135 |
Sat | 17:30 - 22:30 | 30 - 135 |
Metropoline bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 367 (from ת.מרכזית באר שבע/רציפים בינעירוני), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 367 (באר שבע→ראשון לציון) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all מטרופולין (Metropoline) info now.
367 line bus fare
Metropoline 367 (באר שבע→ראשון לציון) ride fare is between ₪5.50 and ₪16.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Metropoline's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or מטרופולין (Metropoline)’s official website.
367 (Metropoline)
The first stop of the 367 bus route is ת.מרכזית באר שבע/רציפים בינעירוני and the last stop is ת. מרכזית ראשל''צ. 367 (באר שבע→ראשון לציון) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 367 has 49 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 120 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Metropoline suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 367 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 367 bus to take on your trip.
Line 367 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 367 (באר שבע→ראשון לציון) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 367 bus tracker or a live Metropoline bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Metropoline or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Metropoline and any bus, including line 367, in Israel
367 - Alternative Directions
Metropoline Lines in Israel
- 322 - אחת עשרה נקודות/יצחק שמיר-נתיבות<->בית הלוחם-באר שבע-2#/ Schedule
- 20 - תחנה מרכזית כפ''ס/רציפים-כפר סבא<->תחנה מרכזית כפ''ס/ויצמן-כפר סבא-3#/ Schedule
- 28 - תיכון מיתרים-מיתר<->ת.מרכזית באר שבע/הורדה-באר שבע-2#/ Schedule
- 24 - ת. מרכזית ערד/רציפים-ערד<->אמטיראת-כסיפה-1#/ Schedule
- 370 - ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 6/רציפים-תל אביב יפו<->ת.מרכזית באר שבע/הורדה-באר שבע-1#/ Schedule
- 68 - מסוף קרית אונו-קרית אונו<->ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 7/הורדה-תל אביב יפו-20/ Schedule
- 37 - הרצל / טרומפלדור-יהוד מונוסון<->ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 7/הורדה-תל אביב יפו-20/ Schedule
- 587 - אסימוב/שדרות ורדימון-ירוחם<->מכללת ספיר-שער הנגב-2#
- 283 - רבן יוחנן בן זכאי/רבי טרפון-אלעד<->רכבת/מסוף ביג - הורדה-אשדוד-10/ Schedule
- 7 - רכבת רעננה דרום/איסוף-רעננה<->דפנה/התדהר-רעננה-1#
- 615 - ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 6/רציפים-תל אביב יפו<->ת. רכבת נתניה-נתניה-2#/ Schedule
- 559 - בן איש חי/קארו-בית שמש<->מלון יפה נוף-ערד-2#/ Schedule
- 149 - איזור התעשיה כפר סבא-כפר סבא<->ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 6/הורדה-תל אביב יפו-1#/ Schedule
- 47 - מסוף רעננה/הפנינה-רעננה<->ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 6/הורדה-תל אביב יפו-1#/ Schedule
- 605 - דרך רזיאל/הרב ריינס-נתניה<->ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 6/הורדה-תל אביב יפו-11/ Schedule
- 32 - מכללת בית ברל-בית ברל<->מסוף קדמה-רמת השרון-1#
- 567 - הנביאים/ישעיהו-כפר סבא<->ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 6/הורדה-תל אביב יפו-12/ Schedule
- 86 - רמז/מרכז הנוער-כפר סבא<->בי''ס יגאל אלון/שד' ששת הימים-כפר סבא-19/ Schedule
- 140 - ת. רכבת קרית אריה-פתח תקווה<->קלנסווה/יציאה צפונית-קלנסווה-2#/ Schedule
- 99 - מוסד חינוכי כפר בתיה-רעננה<->עתידים/וייצמן-רעננה-21/ Schedule