613 Line
בני ברק→נתניה
Metropoline
Metropoline 613 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 613 bus (בני ברק→נתניה) has 40 stops departing from בית העלמין/חזון אי''ש and ending at קמיל הויסמנס/בלפור.
Choose any of the 613 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: בני ברק→נתניה (40 stops)
בית העלמין/חזון אי''ש
האדמור מנדבורנא/חזון אי''ש
עזרא/דמשק אליעזר
נחמיה/עזרא
חזון אי''ש/נחמיה
חזון אי''ש/האדמו''ר מגור
חזון אי''ש/רבנו תם
רבי עקיבא/חזון אי''ש
אהרונוביץ/ רבי עקיבא
אהרונוביץ'/הרב ריינס
אהרונוביץ/ קניון בני ברק
ת.רק''ל אהרונוביץ'/דרך ז'בוטינסקי
מחלף גהה/דרך ז'בוטינסקי
מכון וינגייט
מכון וינגייט/כביש 2 לצפון
צומת אודים
פנחס לבון/גולדה מאיר
שדרות פנחס לבון/פנחס רוטנברג
פנחס לבון/ישראל בר יהודה
לבון/שלום עליכם
שדרות בן צבי/שדרות אגם כנרת
משטרה/בן צבי
שד. בן צבי/שמחה ארליך
בן צבי/נחום
שד. בן צבי/היהלומן אברהם
עובדיה בן שלום/רמב''ם
פתח תקווה/אצ''ל
פתח תקווה/טיומקין
דרך רזיאל/הרצל
דרך רזיאל/מלחמת ששת הימים
דרך רזיאל/הרב ריינס
עמק חפר/אליהו גולומב
נחום סוקולוב/עמק חפר
נחום סוקולוב/פייר ז'ילבר
הרצוג/עובדיה מברטנורא
הרב הרצוג/שד. ניצה
מרכז רפואי לניאדו/ילדים
בית חולים לניאדו
הרב מיימון/מוריה
קמיל הויסמנס/בלפור
613 FAQ
What time does the 613 bus start operating?
Services on the 613 bus start at 00:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 613 bus stop working?
Services on the 613 bus stop at 16:00 on Friday.
What time does the 613 bus arrive?
When does the בני ברק→נתניה Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the בני ברק→נתניה Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 613 (בני ברק→נתניה) bus fare?
The בני ברק→נתניה (בני ברק→נתניה) bus fare is ₪5.50 - ₪12.00.
Does the Metropoline 613 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 613 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 613 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 613 bus stop.
613 bus Schedule
613 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:20 - 23:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 23:55 | 15 - 35 |
Mon | 06:45 - 23:45 | 20 - 30 |
Tue | 00:15 - 23:45 | 60 - 120 |
Wed | 00:20 - 23:55 | 15 - 35 |
Thu | 00:20 - 23:55 | 15 - 38 |
Fri | 00:20 - 16:00 | 15 - 30 |
Sat | 21:20 - 23:45 | 10 - 25 |
Metropoline bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 613 (from בית העלמין/חזון אי''ש), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 613 (בני ברק→נתניה) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all מטרופולין (Metropoline) info now.
613 line bus fare
Metropoline 613 (בני ברק→נתניה) ride fare is between ₪5.50 and ₪12.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Metropoline's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or מטרופולין (Metropoline)’s official website.
613 (Metropoline)
The first stop of the 613 bus route is בית העלמין/חזון אי''ש and the last stop is קמיל הויסמנס/בלפור. 613 (בני ברק→נתניה) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 613 has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Metropoline suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 613 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 613 bus to take on your trip.
Line 613 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 613 (בני ברק→נתניה) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 613 bus tracker or a live Metropoline bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Metropoline or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Metropoline and any bus, including line 613, in Israel
613 - Alternative Directions
Metropoline Lines in Israel
- 152 - גשר ת. רכבת ב''ש צפון/התבונה-באר שבע<->אסימוב/שדרות ורדימון-ירוחם-1#
- 44 - ת.מרכזית באר שבע/רציפים בינעירוני-באר שבע<->קדש ברנע-ניצני סיני-1#/ Schedule
- 6 - רבן יוחנן בן זכאי/רבי יהודה הנשיא-אלעד<->אבטליון/הריטב''א-אלעד-10/ Schedule
- 249 - מסוף כרמלית-תל אביב יפו<->תחנה מרכזית כפ''ס/הורדה-כפר סבא-2#/ Schedule
- 81 - הר המוריה/הר סיני-הרצליה<->קרית חינוך רבין-הרצליה-11/ Schedule
- 400 - ♿ ניתן להנגשה בהזמנה מראש - ת. מרכזית ערד/רציפים-ערד<->ת. רכבת להבים רהט-להבים-21ערד ↔ להבים/ Schedule
- 380 - אזור התעשייה-בני ברק<->רבן יוחנן בן זכאי/שמעיה-אלעד-20/ Schedule
- 1 - רמז/מרכז הנוער-כפר סבא<->קרית הספורט/וייצמן-רעננה-1#/ Schedule
- 26 - חניון חולון/תחנת מוצא-חולון<->קריית חינוך-תל אביב יפו-1#/ Schedule
- 281 - רבן יוחנן בן זכאי/רבי טרפון-אלעד<->שדרות בית שמאי/שדרות בית הלל-מודיעין עילית-10/ Schedule
- 386 - ♿ ניתן להנגשה בהזמנה מראש - ת.מרכזית באר שבע/רציפים בינעירוני-באר שבע<->יהודה/תחנה מרכזית-ערד-1#באר שבע ↔ ערד/ Schedule
- 15 - החרושת/מסוף אור יהודה-אור יהודה<->דרך רפאל איתן/הדובדבן-קרית אונו-10/ Schedule
- 84 - קריית חינוך/אז''ר-כפר סבא<->רופין/הגבורות-כפר סבא-29/ Schedule
- 377 - ת. מרכזית רשל''צ/רציפים-ראשון לציון<->ת.מרכזית באר שבע/הורדה-באר שבע-1#/ Schedule
- 55 - מסוף קרית אונו-קרית אונו<->מסוף רדינג/הורדה-תל אביב יפו-20/ Schedule
- 20 - ♿ ניתן להנגשה בהזמנה מראש - בי''ס אלמותנבי-כסיפה<->ת.מרכזית באר שבע/הורדה-באר שבע-2#כסיפה ↔ באר שבע/ Schedule
- 57 - דפנה/התדהר-רעננה<->רכבת רעננה דרום/הורדה-רעננה-2#/ Schedule
- 1 - קניון שרונים/הרקון-הוד השרון<->קניון שרונים/הרקון-הוד השרון-31/ Schedule
- 617 - ת. רכבת נתניה-נתניה<->ת. רכבת הרצליה-הרצליה-1#/ Schedule
- 149 - איזור התעשיה כפר סבא-כפר סבא<->ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 6/הורדה-תל אביב יפו-1#/ Schedule