Bus - 133

133

Ang Mo Kio Int ↔ Shenton Way Ter

SBS Transit

133 bus Route Timetable and Stops

The 133 bus (Direction: Ang Mo Kio Int) has 43 stops departing from Shenton Way - Shenton Way Ter (03239) and ending in Ang Mo Kio Ave 8 - Ang Mo Kio Int (54009).

133 bus timetable overview: Normally starts operating at 00:00 and ends at 23:48. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 133 bus stops below to find updated real-time timetables and to see their route map.

Direction: Ang Mo Kio Int

Shenton Way - Shenton Way Ter (03239) 12 Prince Edward Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Anson Rd - Hub Synergy Pt (03222) 70 Anson Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Robinson Rd - Aft Capital Twr (03111) 01-05, Capital Tower Upcoming Arrivals
Robinson Rd - Opp So Sofitel S'Pore (03071) Robinson Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Robinson Rd - Raffles Pl Stn Exit F (03031) 1 Robinson Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Marina Blvd - The Sail (03381) 8A Marina Boulevard, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Marina Blvd - Marina Bay Financial Ctr (03391) Marina Boulevard, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Bayfront Ave - Marina Bay Sands Mice (03511) Bayfront Avenue, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Bayfront Ave - Marina Bay Sands Theatre (03501) Upcoming Arrivals
Raffles Ave - Seating Gallery (02051) 20 Raffles Avenue, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Raffles Ave - The Esplanade (02061) Pedestrian Mall, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Victoria St - Cath Of The Good Shepherd (04151) 31 Victoria Street, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Victoria St - St. Joseph's Ch (01013) 111 Victoria Street, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Victoria St - Bugis Stn (01113) Upcoming Arrivals
Victoria St - Stamford Pr Sch (01121) Upcoming Arrivals
Victoria St - Opp Blk 461 (01211) Victoria Street, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Kallang Rd - Lavender Stn Exit B (01311) 70 Jellicoe Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Lavender St - Aft Kallang Rd (07371) Lavender Street, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Lavender St - Bef Kallang Bahru (07361) 40 Hamilton Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Lavender St - Arc 380 (07351) 380 Jalan Besar, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
S'Goon Rd - Kwong Wai Shiu Hosp (60101) 705 Serangoon Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
S'Goon Rd - Boon Keng Stn/Blk 102 (60121) 900 Serangoon Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
S'Goon Rd - Opp Bendemeer Pr Sch (60141) 1009 Serangoon Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
S'Goon Rd - St. Michael's Pl (60161) 1126 Serangoon Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Upp S'Goon Rd - 18 Woodsville (60201) 18 Woodsville Close, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Upp S'Goon Rd - Potong Pasir Stn Exit C (60261) 55 Upper Serangoon Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Upp S'Goon Rd - Blk 103 (61011) Upcoming Arrivals
Upp S'Goon Rd - Aft Woodleigh Pk (61021) Upper Serangoon Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Upp S'Goon Rd - Woodleigh Stn Exit B (61031) Upcoming Arrivals
Upp S'Goon Rd - Bef Braddell Rd (61041) Upcoming Arrivals
Upp S'Goon Rd - Aft Sommerville Rd (62111) 18 Sommerville Walk, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Upp S'Goon Rd - Aft Wolskel Rd (62121) 8A Vaughan Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
S'Goon Ave 2 - Blk 334 (66381) Serangoon Avenue 2, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
S'Goon Ave 2 - Blk 319 (66361) Serangoon Avenue 2, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Lor Chuan - Blk 307 (66039) 307 Serangoon Avenue 2, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Ang Mo Kio Ave 1 - Opp Golden Hill Est (66099) 109 Mei Hwan Drive, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Ang Mo Kio Ave 1 - Bef Ang Mo Kio Ave 10 (54109) Upcoming Arrivals
Ang Mo Kio Ave 1 - Opp Blk 333 (54099) Upcoming Arrivals
Ang Mo Kio Ave 1 - Opp Ang Mo Kio Swim Cplx (54089) Upcoming Arrivals
Ang Mo Kio Ave 1 - Opp Blk 315 (54079) Upcoming Arrivals
Ang Mo Kio Ave 6 - Blk 207 (54011) 206A Ang Mo Kio Street 22, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Ang Mo Kio Ave 3 - Blk 700b (54241) Upcoming Arrivals
Ang Mo Kio Ave 8 - Ang Mo Kio Int (54009) 57 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals

133 FAQ

What time does the 133 bus start operating?

133 bus starts operating at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 133 bus stop working?

133 bus stops operating at 23:48 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 133 bus arrive?

When does the Ang Mo Kio Int ↔ Shenton Way Ter Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Ang Mo Kio Int ↔ Shenton Way Ter Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 133 bus Stops

Shenton Way - Shenton Way Ter (03239) • Anson Rd - Hub Synergy Pt (03222) • Robinson Rd - Aft Capital Twr (03111) • Robinson Rd - Opp So Sofitel S'Pore (03071) • Robinson Rd - Raffles Pl Stn Exit F (03031) • Marina Blvd - The Sail (03381) • Marina Blvd - Marina Bay Financial Ctr (03391) • Bayfront Ave - Marina Bay Sands Mice (03511) • Bayfront Ave - Marina Bay Sands Theatre (03501) • Raffles Ave - Seating Gallery (02051) • Raffles Ave - The Esplanade (02061) • Victoria St - Cath Of The Good Shepherd (04151) • Victoria St - St. Joseph's Ch (01013) • Victoria St - Bugis Stn (01113) • Victoria St - Stamford Pr Sch (01121) • Victoria St - Opp Blk 461 (01211) • Kallang Rd - Lavender Stn Exit B (01311) • Lavender St - Aft Kallang Rd (07371) • Lavender St - Bef Kallang Bahru (07361) • Lavender St - Arc 380 (07351) • S'Goon Rd - Kwong Wai Shiu Hosp (60101) • S'Goon Rd - Boon Keng Stn/Blk 102 (60121) • S'Goon Rd - Opp Bendemeer Pr Sch (60141) • S'Goon Rd - St. Michael's Pl (60161) • Upp S'Goon Rd - 18 Woodsville (60201) • Upp S'Goon Rd - Potong Pasir Stn Exit C (60261) • Upp S'Goon Rd - Blk 103 (61011) • Upp S'Goon Rd - Aft Woodleigh Pk (61021) • Upp S'Goon Rd - Woodleigh Stn Exit B (61031) • Upp S'Goon Rd - Bef Braddell Rd (61041) • Upp S'Goon Rd - Aft Sommerville Rd (62111) • Upp S'Goon Rd - Aft Wolskel Rd (62121) • S'Goon Ave 2 - Blk 334 (66381) • S'Goon Ave 2 - Blk 319 (66361) • Lor Chuan - Blk 307 (66039) • Ang Mo Kio Ave 1 - Opp Golden Hill Est (66099) • Ang Mo Kio Ave 1 - Bef Ang Mo Kio Ave 10 (54109) • Ang Mo Kio Ave 1 - Opp Blk 333 (54099) • Ang Mo Kio Ave 1 - Opp Ang Mo Kio Swim Cplx (54089) • Ang Mo Kio Ave 1 - Opp Blk 315 (54079) • Ang Mo Kio Ave 6 - Blk 207 (54011) • Ang Mo Kio Ave 3 - Blk 700b (54241) • Ang Mo Kio Ave 8 - Ang Mo Kio Int (54009)

List of 133 bus Streets

12 Prince Edward Road • 70 Anson Road • 01-05 • Robinson Road • 1 Robinson Road • 8A Marina Boulevard • Marina Boulevard • Bayfront Avenue • 20 Raffles Avenue • Pedestrian Mall • 31 Victoria Street • 111 Victoria Street • Victoria Street • 70 Jellicoe Road • Lavender Street • 40 Hamilton Road • 380 Jalan Besar • 705 Serangoon Road • 900 Serangoon Road • 1009 Serangoon Road • 1126 Serangoon Road • 18 Woodsville Close • 55 Upper Serangoon Road • Upper Serangoon Road • 18 Sommerville Walk • 8A Vaughan Road • Serangoon Avenue 2 • Serangoon Avenue 2 • 307 Serangoon Avenue 2 • 109 Mei Hwan Drive • 206A Ang Mo Kio Street 22 • 57 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

133 bus Timetable

133 bus route operates on weekdays. Timetable hours: 00:00 - 23:48

Monday 00:00 - 23:48
Tuesday 00:00 - 23:48
Wednesday 00:00 - 23:48
Thursday 00:00 - 23:48
Friday 00:00 - 23:48
Saturday 00:00 - 23:48
Sunday 00:00 - 23:48
Moovit is the world's #1 transport app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 133 bus route is Shenton Way - Shenton Way Ter (03239) and the last stop is Ang Mo Kio Ave 8 - Ang Mo Kio Int (54009). 133 (Direction: Ang Mo Kio Int) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 133 has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 67 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SBS Transit suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Singapore, and helps to find the closest 133 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus timetable for the 133 bus to take on your trip.

133 near me

Alternative Directions

133 FAQ

What time does the 133 bus start operating?

133 bus starts operating at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 133 bus stop working?

133 bus stops operating at 23:48 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 133 bus arrive?

When does the Ang Mo Kio Int ↔ Shenton Way Ter Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Ang Mo Kio Int ↔ Shenton Way Ter Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps
Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps