Bus - 335

335

Jurong East Temp Int ↺ Jurong West Ave 1

Tower Transit

335 bus Route Timetable and Stops

The 335 bus (Direction: Jurong East Temp Int) has 30 stops departing from Jurong Gateway Rd - Jurong East Temp Int (28009) and ending in Jurong Gateway Rd - Jurong East Temp Int (28009).

335 bus timetable overview: Normally starts operating at 00:04 and ends at 23:51. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 335 bus stops below to find updated real-time timetables and to see their route map.

Direction: Jurong East Temp Int

Jurong Gateway Rd - Jurong East Temp Int (28009) 60 Jurong Gateway Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong Gateway Rd - Blk 131 (28301) 131 Jurong Gateway Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong East Ctrl - Blk 134 (28431) Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong Town Hall Rd - S'Pore Science Ctr (28251) Jurong Town Hall Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong Town Hall Rd - Aft S'Pore Science Ctr (28261) Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong Town Hall Rd - Opp Blk 114 (28271) Upcoming Arrivals
Boon Lay Way - Chinese Gdn Stn (28341) 151 Boon Lay Way, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Boon Lay Way - Opp Blk 350 (28351) Upcoming Arrivals
Boon Lay Way - Jurong Lake (28361) Upcoming Arrivals
Boon Lay Way - Bef Jurong West St 51 (28371) Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong West St 51 - Blk 515 (28381) 515 Jurong West Street 52, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong West St 52 - Blk 517 (28421) 6 Jurong West Street 52, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong West St 52 - Blk 526 (28411) 8 Jurong West Street 52, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong West Ave 1 - Blk 454 (28409) 502 Jurong West Avenue 1, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong West Ave 1 - Blk 441 (28529) 441 Jurong West Avenue 1, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong West Ave 1 - Blk 425 (28519) 6 Jurong West Avenue 1, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong West St 41 - Blk 491 (28581) 492 Jurong West Street 41, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong West St 41 - Opp Blk 481 (28591) Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong West St 41 - Yuhua Sec Sch (28601) 35 Jurong West Street 41, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong West St 41 - Opp Blk 461 (28611) 461 Jurong West Street 41, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong West St 51 - Yuhua Sec Sch (28389) 8 Jurong West Street 51, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Boon Lay Way - Aft Jurong West St 51 (28379) Upcoming Arrivals
Boon Lay Way - Opp Jurong Lake (28369) 7 Jurong West Street 41, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Boon Lay Way - Blk 350 (28359) 350 Jurong East Avenue 1, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Boon Lay Way - Opp Chinese Gdn Stn (28349) Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong Town Hall Rd - Blk 114 (28279) Jurong Park Connector, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong Town Hall Rd - Blk 118 (28269) Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong Town Hall Rd - Opp S'Pore Science Ctr (28259) Jurong Town Hall Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong East Ctrl - Blk 124 (28439) Upcoming Arrivals
Jurong Gateway Rd - Jurong East Temp Int (28009) 60 Jurong Gateway Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals

335 FAQ

What time does the 335 bus start operating?

335 bus starts operating at 00:04 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 335 bus stop working?

335 bus stops operating at 23:51 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 335 bus arrive?

When does the Jurong East Temp Int ↺ Jurong West Ave 1 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Jurong East Temp Int ↺ Jurong West Ave 1 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 335 bus Stops

Jurong Gateway Rd - Jurong East Temp Int (28009) • Jurong Gateway Rd - Blk 131 (28301) • Jurong East Ctrl - Blk 134 (28431) • Jurong Town Hall Rd - S'Pore Science Ctr (28251) • Jurong Town Hall Rd - Aft S'Pore Science Ctr (28261) • Jurong Town Hall Rd - Opp Blk 114 (28271) • Boon Lay Way - Chinese Gdn Stn (28341) • Boon Lay Way - Opp Blk 350 (28351) • Boon Lay Way - Jurong Lake (28361) • Boon Lay Way - Bef Jurong West St 51 (28371) • Jurong West St 51 - Blk 515 (28381) • Jurong West St 52 - Blk 517 (28421) • Jurong West St 52 - Blk 526 (28411) • Jurong West Ave 1 - Blk 454 (28409) • Jurong West Ave 1 - Blk 441 (28529) • Jurong West Ave 1 - Blk 425 (28519) • Jurong West St 41 - Blk 491 (28581) • Jurong West St 41 - Opp Blk 481 (28591) • Jurong West St 41 - Yuhua Sec Sch (28601) • Jurong West St 41 - Opp Blk 461 (28611) • Jurong West St 51 - Yuhua Sec Sch (28389) • Boon Lay Way - Aft Jurong West St 51 (28379) • Boon Lay Way - Opp Jurong Lake (28369) • Boon Lay Way - Blk 350 (28359) • Boon Lay Way - Opp Chinese Gdn Stn (28349) • Jurong Town Hall Rd - Blk 114 (28279) • Jurong Town Hall Rd - Blk 118 (28269) • Jurong Town Hall Rd - Opp S'Pore Science Ctr (28259) • Jurong East Ctrl - Blk 124 (28439) • Jurong Gateway Rd - Jurong East Temp Int (28009)

List of 335 bus Streets

60 Jurong Gateway Road • 131 Jurong Gateway Road • Jurong Town Hall Road • 151 Boon Lay Way • 515 Jurong West Street 52 • 6 Jurong West Street 52 • 8 Jurong West Street 52 • 502 Jurong West Avenue 1 • 441 Jurong West Avenue 1 • 6 Jurong West Avenue 1 • 492 Jurong West Street 41 • 35 Jurong West Street 41 • 461 Jurong West Street 41 • 8 Jurong West Street 51 • 7 Jurong West Street 41 • 350 Jurong East Avenue 1 • Jurong Park Connector • Jurong Town Hall Road • 60 Jurong Gateway Road

335 bus Timetable

335 bus route operates on weekdays. Timetable hours: 00:04 - 23:51

Monday 00:04 - 23:51
Tuesday 00:04 - 23:51
Wednesday 00:04 - 23:51
Thursday 00:04 - 23:51
Friday 00:04 - 23:51
Saturday 00:04 - 23:51
Sunday 00:04 - 23:51
Moovit is the world's #1 transport app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 335 bus route is Jurong Gateway Rd - Jurong East Temp Int (28009) and the last stop is Jurong Gateway Rd - Jurong East Temp Int (28009). 335 (Direction: Jurong East Temp Int) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 335 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Tower Transit suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Singapore, and helps to find the closest 335 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus timetable for the 335 bus to take on your trip.

335 near me

335 FAQ

What time does the 335 bus start operating?

335 bus starts operating at 00:04 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 335 bus stop working?

335 bus stops operating at 23:51 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 335 bus arrive?

When does the Jurong East Temp Int ↺ Jurong West Ave 1 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Jurong East Temp Int ↺ Jurong West Ave 1 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps
Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps