3532 Line
Murray Farm PS to Coonara Ave at Castle Hill Rd
CDC NSW R4
CDC NSW R4 3532 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3532 bus (West Pennant Hills) has 37 stops departing from Murray Farm Public School, Tracey Ave and ending at Coonara Ave at Castle Hill Rd.
3532 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:55. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 3532 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: West Pennant Hills (37 stops)
Murray Farm Public School, Tracey Ave
Oakes Rd after Murray Farm Rd
Oakes Rd at Hillside Lane
Oakes Rd after Carmen Dr
Oakes Rd opp Eaton Rd
Aiken Rd opp Wildara Ave
Aiken Rd before Salina Ave
Salina Ave at Aiken Rd
Salina Ave at Anne William Dr
Dehlsen Ave opp Glenvale Cl
Oratava Ave after Dehlsen Ave
Oratava Ave opp Stanley Ave
Oratava Ave after Timberline Ave
Oratava Ave opp James Bellamy Pl
Oratava Ave at Bellbird Dr
Richard Webb Reserve, Aiken Rd
Aiken Rd after Hill Rd
Taylor St after Merelynne Ave
32 Taylor St
46 Taylor St
66 Taylor St
Taylor St before Highs Rd
Highs Rd after Alana Dr
Highs Rd at Kookaburra Pl
Blacks Rd opp Millers Way
Highs Rd at Blacks Rd
Highs Rd after Grangewood Pl
Highs Rd opp Kookaburra Pl
Highs Rd at Royal Oak Pl
Highs Rd at Taylor St
Coonara Ave opp Plumtree Ct
Coonara Ave after Glendale Gr
Coonara Ave opp Coonara Shopping Village
66 Coonara Ave
90 Coonara Ave
102 Coonara Ave
Coonara Ave at Castle Hill Rd
3532 FAQ
What time does the 3532 bus start operating?
Services on the 3532 bus start at 14:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3532 bus stop working?
Services on the 3532 bus stop at 14:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3532 bus arrive?
When does the Murray Farm PS to Coonara Ave at Castle Hill Rd bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Murray Farm PS to Coonara Ave at Castle Hill Rd bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 3532 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3532 bus stop.
3532 Bus Schedule
3532 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 14:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Mon | 14:55 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:55 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:55 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:55 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:55 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
CDC NSW R4 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3532 (from Murray Farm Public School, Tracey Ave), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3532 (West Pennant Hills) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CDC NSW R4 info now.
3532 line bus fare
CDC NSW R4 3532 (West Pennant Hills) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CDC NSW R4 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CDC NSW R4’s official website.
3532 (CDC NSW R4)
The first stop of the 3532 bus route is Murray Farm Public School, Tracey Ave and the last stop is Coonara Ave at Castle Hill Rd. 3532 (West Pennant Hills) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 3532 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transport app. Moovit gives you CDC NSW R4 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sydney, and helps to find the closest 3532 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3532 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3532 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3532 (West Pennant Hills) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3532 bus tracker or a live CDC NSW R4 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CDC NSW R4 or a trip planner for metro, train, Light Rail, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sydney. The trip planner shows updated data for CDC NSW R4 and any bus, including line 3532, in Sydney
CDC NSW R4 Lines in Sydney
- 3511 - Galston HS to Glenhaven/ Timetable
- 2003 - Bella Vista to Winston Hills PS/ Timetable
- 3107 - Oakhill College to St Agatha's PS via Cherrybrook/ Timetable
- 2118 - Santa Sophia College to Gables (Loop Service)/ Timetable
- 8525 - Crestwood HS to Seven Hills via Kings Langley/ Timetable
- 2012 - Seven Hills Station to Gilroy College/ Timetable
- 3550 - Cherrybrook Technology HS to Blind Rd at Burrawong Dr via The Hills Grammar School/ Timetable
- 2568 - Baulkham Hills HS express to Epping Station/ Timetable
- 3637 - Cheltenham Girls HS to Beecroft Station/ Timetable
- N71 - Richmond to City Town Hall via Parramatta (Night Service)/ Timetable
- 8592 - Girraween HS to Glenwood & Kellyville Ridge/ Timetable
- 608 - Windsor to Rouse Hill/ Timetable
- 2549 - Gilroy College to Seven Hills HS via Castle Hill/ Timetable
- 3149 - Binalong Rd at Orana Rd to Marian College via Porters Rd/ Timetable
- 3137 - Galston HS to Dural PS/ Timetable
- N60 - Fairfield to City Town Hall via Strathfield (Night Service)/ Timetable
- 2504 - Muirfield HS to Oakhill College via Castle Hill Station/ Timetable
- 2532 - Model Farms HS to Seven Hills Station via Baulkam Hills & Kings Langley/ Timetable
- 2569 - William Clarke College to Winston Hills Mall/ Timetable
- 8010 - Baulkham Hills HS to Jasper Rd PS & Girraween HS/ Timetable