363 Line
Cathedral - Ripple
First Worcestershire
First Worcestershire 363 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 363 bus (Ryall) has 34 stops departing from Worcester Crowngate and ending at Blue Bell Inn Shelter.
Choose any of the 363 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ryall (34 stops)
Worcester Crowngate
Bromwich Lane
Georgina Avenue
Coventry Avenue
Weir Lane
Lower Wick Island
Malvern Road Garage
Winsmore
Wheatfield Park
Blue Bell
School
Upper Ferry Lane
Pixham Ferry Lane
Caravan Park
Rhydd
Blackmore Camp Site
Swan Inn
Westmere
Danemoor Cross
Hanley Road Shelter
The Pheasant
Drake Street
The Inn
Welland Stone Turn
Wheatley Lane
Milestone Road
Monsell Lane
Medical Centre
Thomas Morris House
The Graftons
Church
New Street
Ryall Village
Blue Bell Inn Shelter
363 FAQ
What time does the 363 bus start operating?
Services on the 363 bus start at 10:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 363 bus stop working?
Services on the 363 bus stop at 18:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 363 bus arrive?
When does the Cathedral - Ripple bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cathedral - Ripple bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 363 (Ryall) bus fare?
The Cathedral - Ripple (Ryall) bus fare is about £4.20.
Is there a 363 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 363 bus stop.
363 Bus Schedule
363 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 10:30 - 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Mon | 10:30 - 18:00 | 137 - 313 |
Tue | 10:30 - 18:00 | 137 - 313 |
Wed | 10:30 - 18:00 | 137 - 313 |
Thu | 10:30 - 18:00 | 137 - 313 |
Fri | 10:30 - 18:00 | 137 - 313 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
First Worcestershire Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 363 (from Worcester Crowngate), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 363 (Ryall) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all First Worcestershire info now.
363 line bus fare
First Worcestershire 363 (Ryall) ride fare is about £4.20. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about First Worcestershire’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or First Worcestershire’s official website.
363 (First Worcestershire)
The first stop of the 363 bus route is Worcester Crowngate and the last stop is Blue Bell Inn Shelter. 363 (Ryall) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 363 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transport app. Moovit gives you First Worcestershire suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in West Midlands, and helps to find the closest 363 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 363 bus to take on your trip.
Line 363 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 363 (Ryall) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 363 bus tracker or a live First Worcestershire bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for First Worcestershire or a trip planner for bus, light rail or train to plan your route around West Midlands. The trip planner shows updated data for First Worcestershire and any bus, including line 363, in West Midlands
363 - Alternative Directions
First Worcestershire Lines in West Midlands
- S44 - Cathedral - Chase/ Timetable
- 32 - Cathedral/ Timetable
- 316 - Cathedral/ Timetable
- S1 - Droitwich East - Battenhall/ Timetable
- 31 - Cathedral/ Timetable
- X50 - Bengeworth - Cathedral/ Timetable
- 30 - Cathedral/ Timetable
- AST3 - Old Gore - Ledbury North/ Timetable
- 315 - Cathedral/ Timetable
- S3 - Warndon - Battenhall/ Timetable
- 405 - Ledbury North - Bishops Frome & Cradley/ Timetable
- 35 - Cathedral/ Timetable
- 45 - Cathedral - Nunnery/ Timetable
- 314 - Cathedral - Teme Valley/ Timetable
- S5 - Pershore - Battenhall/ Timetable
- 36 - Warndon Parish South - Cathedral/ Timetable
- 672 - Bromyard Bringsty - Ledbury West/ Timetable
- U1 - Cathedral/ Timetable
- S43 - Cathedral - Dyson Perrins/ Timetable
- 32S - St. Peter's Parish - Lovett And North Claines/ Timetable