54 - Worcester Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Pershore High School (Entrance) | 15:35 |
Hurst Park | 15:37 |
Whitcroft Road | 15:39 |
Head Street | 15:42 |
Royal Arcade | 15:45 |
Abbotswood Health Centre | 15:45 |
Birlingham Close | 15:46 |
Cornmore | 15:48 |
Nursery | 15:50 |
Church | 15:53 |
Eckington Bridge Picnic Site | 15:56 |
Memorial | 15:57 |
Bell Inn | 15:59 |
Memorial | 16:00 |
Eckington Bridge Picnic Site | 16:01 |
Birlingham Turn | 16:03 |
Defford Arms | 16:04 |
Harpley Road | 16:05 |
Church | 16:07 |
Besford Turn | 16:12 |
Besford Court | 16:12 |
Wadborough Cross Roads | 16:17 |
Telephone Box | 16:18 |
Abbots Wood Cottages | 16:22 |
School | 16:25 |
Retreat Inn | 16:26 |
Hatfield Turn | 16:27 |
Norton Barracks | 16:30 |
Taylors Lane | 16:31 |
Broomhall Green | 16:32 |
Farne Avenue | 16:33 |
St Peter's Tesco | 16:34 |
Bittern Road | 16:35 |
Kestrel Drive | 16:37 |
St Peter's Island | 16:37 |
Elm Green Close | 16:38 |
Norton Road | 16:39 |
Bunns Road | 16:40 |
St. Mark's Church | 16:42 |
Cherry Street | 16:42 |
The Hill Avenue | 16:44 |
The Albion | 16:45 |
Sidbury | 16:46 |
City Walls Road | 16:48 |
Mcdonalds | 16:49 |
Worcester Crowngate | 16:51 |
First Worcestershire bus schedule - 54 (Worcester)
The First Worcestershire bus schedule for the 54 route, Worcester, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pershore High School (Entrance) station to Worcester Crowngate station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date First Worcestershire schedule. We update the schedule of 54, from Pershore to Cathedral, daily at midnight.