8077 Line
The Gully Rd opp Mary Wall Cr, Beowra to Berowra Station
CDC NSW R14
CDC NSW R14 8077 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 8077 bus (Berowra Station) has 3 stops departing from The Gully Rd opp Mary Wall Cres and ending at Berowra Station, Pacific Hwy.
8077 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:06. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 8077 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Berowra Station (3 stops)
The Gully Rd opp Mary Wall Cres
The Gully Rd after Adam Cl
Berowra Station, Pacific Hwy
8077 FAQ
What time does the 8077 bus start operating?
Services on the 8077 bus start at 07:06 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 8077 bus stop working?
Services on the 8077 bus stop at 07:06 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 8077 bus arrive?
When does the The Gully Rd opp Mary Wall Cr, Beowra to Berowra Station bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the The Gully Rd opp Mary Wall Cr, Beowra to Berowra Station bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 8077 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 8077 bus stop.
8077 Bus Schedule
8077 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:06
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Mon | 07:06 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:06 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:06 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:06 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:06 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
CDC NSW R14 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 8077 (from The Gully Rd opp Mary Wall Cres), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 8077 (Berowra Station) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CDC NSW R14 info now.
8077 line bus fare
CDC NSW R14 8077 (Berowra Station) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CDC NSW R14 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CDC NSW R14’s official website.
8077 (CDC NSW R14)
The first stop of the 8077 bus route is The Gully Rd opp Mary Wall Cres and the last stop is Berowra Station, Pacific Hwy. 8077 (Berowra Station) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 8077 has 3 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 5 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transport app. Moovit gives you CDC NSW R14 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sydney, and helps to find the closest 8077 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 8077 bus to take on your trip.
Line 8077 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 8077 (Berowra Station) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 8077 bus tracker or a live CDC NSW R14 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CDC NSW R14 or a trip planner for metro, train, light rail, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sydney. The trip planner shows updated data for CDC NSW R14 and any bus, including line 8077, in Sydney
CDC NSW R14 Lines in Sydney
- 8050 - Roseville Station to Nothern Beaches Christian School/ Timetable
- 8048 - Gordon Station to St Ives HS/ Timetable
- 230 - Covenant Christian School to Oxford Falls Grammar School/ Timetable
- 8021 - Hornsby Station to Loreto Normanhurst School/ Timetable
- 291 - Blackbutts Rd before Malbara Cr to Chatswood Station/ Timetable
- 8029 - Duffy Av before Sinclair Av, Thornleigh to Waitara PS via Westleigh/ Timetable
- 8099 - Berowra to Wideview Public School/ Timetable
- 594 - North Turramurra to City QVB/ Timetable
- 9047 - St Ives High School to Gordon/ Timetable
- 9112 - Turramurra HS to Pacific Hwy after Pretoria Pde, Hornsby/ Timetable
- 196S1 - Pittwater Place Shopping Centre to Pymble Station/ Timetable
- 8032 - Hornsby Station to Northern Christian Beaches School/ Timetable
- 154 - Killarney Heights HS to Our Lady of Good Counsel School/ Timetable
- 147 - Brigidine College to St Ives Chase/ Timetable
- 294 - Pittwater HS to Myoora Rd after Booralie Rd via Bayview/ Timetable
- 196S5 - Pymble Station to Pittwater Place Shopping Centre/ Timetable
- 136 - Pittwater Place Shopping Centre to Oxford Falls Grammar School/ Timetable
- 8054 - Turramurra HS to Pennant Hills HS/ Timetable
- 140 - Sydney Japanese International School to St Ives HS/ Timetable
- 8033 - Pennant Hills Station to Northside Montessori PS/ Timetable