Bus - 858A

858A

Woodlands Temp Int → Yishun Ave 2 (Aft NorthPoint Shop Ctr)

SMRT

858A bus Route Timetable and Stops

The 858A bus (Direction: Yishun Ave 2 (Aft Northpoint Shop Ctr)) has 24 stops departing from Woodlands Reg Ctr - Woodlands Temp Int and ending in Yishun Ave 2 - Opp Yishun Stn (59073).

858A bus timetable overview: Normally starts operating at 00:00 and ends at 23:50. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 858A bus stops below to find updated real-time timetables and to see their route map.

Direction: Yishun Ave 2 (Aft Northpoint Shop Ctr)

Woodlands Reg Ctr - Woodlands Temp Int Woodlands Regional Temporary Bus Interchange, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands Ave 7 - Blk 825 (46281) 825 Woodlands Street 81, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands Ave 7 - Blk 853 (46391) 853 Woodlands Street 83, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands Ave 4 - Blk 864 (46401) Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands Ave 4 - Blk 869 (46411) Woodlands Avenue 4, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands Ave 9 - Opp Blk 757a Cp (46461) Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands Ave 9 - Opp Blk 773 (46471) Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands Ave 9 - Aft Woodlands Ind Pk E6 (46481) Upcoming Arrivals
Gambas Ave - Yew Huat Scaffolding Work (46731) Upcoming Arrivals
Gambas Ave - Seagate (46741) Upcoming Arrivals
Woodlands Ave 7 - Flextronics (47621) Woodlands Avenue 7, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Sembawang Way - Blk 469b (58381) Upcoming Arrivals
Sembawang Way - Blk 358a Cp (58229) Canberra Park Connector, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Sembawang Way - Opp Sembawang Stn (58219) 11 Canberra Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Canberra Rd - Aft Admiral Hill (58159) Upcoming Arrivals
Canberra Rd - Opp Blk 311 (58109) Upcoming Arrivals
Sembawang Rd - Aft Canberra Rd (58029) Upcoming Arrivals
Sembawang Rd - Aft Sembawang Shop Ctr (58019) Sembawang Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Sembawang Rd - Aft Jln Kemuning (57139) Sembawang Road, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Sembawang Rd - Blk 114 (57129) Upcoming Arrivals
Sembawang Rd - Blk 101 (57119) Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ave 5 - Opp Blk 701a (59119) Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ave 5 - Blk 145 (59149) Yishun Avenue 5, Singapore Upcoming Arrivals
Yishun Ave 2 - Opp Yishun Stn (59073) Upcoming Arrivals

858A FAQ

What time does the 858A bus start operating?

858A bus starts operating at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 858A bus stop working?

858A bus stops operating at 23:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 858A bus arrive?

When does the Woodlands Temp Int → Yishun Ave 2 (Aft NorthPoint Shop Ctr) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Woodlands Temp Int → Yishun Ave 2 (Aft NorthPoint Shop Ctr) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 858A bus Stops

Woodlands Reg Ctr - Woodlands Temp Int • Woodlands Ave 7 - Blk 825 (46281) • Woodlands Ave 7 - Blk 853 (46391) • Woodlands Ave 4 - Blk 864 (46401) • Woodlands Ave 4 - Blk 869 (46411) • Woodlands Ave 9 - Opp Blk 757a Cp (46461) • Woodlands Ave 9 - Opp Blk 773 (46471) • Woodlands Ave 9 - Aft Woodlands Ind Pk E6 (46481) • Gambas Ave - Yew Huat Scaffolding Work (46731) • Gambas Ave - Seagate (46741) • Woodlands Ave 7 - Flextronics (47621) • Sembawang Way - Blk 469b (58381) • Sembawang Way - Blk 358a Cp (58229) • Sembawang Way - Opp Sembawang Stn (58219) • Canberra Rd - Aft Admiral Hill (58159) • Canberra Rd - Opp Blk 311 (58109) • Sembawang Rd - Aft Canberra Rd (58029) • Sembawang Rd - Aft Sembawang Shop Ctr (58019) • Sembawang Rd - Aft Jln Kemuning (57139) • Sembawang Rd - Blk 114 (57129) • Sembawang Rd - Blk 101 (57119) • Yishun Ave 5 - Opp Blk 701a (59119) • Yishun Ave 5 - Blk 145 (59149) • Yishun Ave 2 - Opp Yishun Stn (59073)

List of 858A bus Streets

Woodlands Regional Temporary Bus Interchange • 825 Woodlands Street 81 • 853 Woodlands Street 83 • Woodlands Avenue 4 • Woodlands Avenue 7 • Canberra Park Connector • 11 Canberra Road • Sembawang Road • Sembawang Road • Yishun Avenue 5

858A bus Timetable

858A bus route operates on weekdays. Timetable hours: 00:00 - 23:50

Monday 00:00 - 23:50
Tuesday 00:00 - 23:50
Wednesday 00:00 - 23:50
Thursday 00:00 - 23:50
Friday 00:00 - 23:50
Saturday 00:00 - 23:50
Sunday 00:00 - 23:50
Moovit is the world's #1 transport app.
Supports over 2700 cities in 88 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 858A bus route is Woodlands Reg Ctr - Woodlands Temp Int and the last stop is Yishun Ave 2 - Opp Yishun Stn (59073). 858A (Direction: Yishun Ave 2 (Aft Northpoint Shop Ctr)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 858A has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.

On the go? See why over 350 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SMRT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Singapore, and helps to find the closest 858A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus timetable for the 858A bus to take on your trip.

858A near me

858A FAQ

What time does the 858A bus start operating?

858A bus starts operating at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 858A bus stop working?

858A bus stops operating at 23:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 858A bus arrive?

When does the Woodlands Temp Int → Yishun Ave 2 (Aft NorthPoint Shop Ctr) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full timetable for Woodlands Temp Int → Yishun Ave 2 (Aft NorthPoint Shop Ctr) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps
Moovit - Your local transportation app for Android and iOS
Moovit Live arrivals, timetables, maps