S102 Line
Wyong to Wadalba Community School
Coastal Liner
Coastal Liner S102 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The S102 bus (Wadalba HS) has 34 stops departing from Wyong Station, Stand A and ending at Wadalba Community School, Orchid Way.
S102 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:56. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the S102 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Wadalba HS (34 stops)
Wyong Station, Stand A
Margaret St at Alison Rd
93 Alison Rd
121 Alison Rd
Taskers Hue Rd
138 Hue Hue Rd
Hue Hue Rd opp Kiera Lane
Hue Hue Rd opp Song Bird Lane
Hue Hue Rd at Jascaren Cl
Hue Hue Rd opp Brolga Way
Hue Hue Rd opp St Johns Rd
450 Hue Hue Rd
Hue Hue Rd opp Holloway Dr
Parkridge Dr at Hue Hue Rd
Parkridge Dr opp Brookfield Cl
Crestwood Rd at Sandra St
Sandra St opp Tracey Lea Cl
Sandra St before Hue Hue Rd
Sandra St at Hue Hue Rd
Sparks Rd after Hue Hue Rd
Sparks Rd opp 220
Sparks Rd opp Burnet Rd
Lot Sparks Rd
Sparks Rd opp Jack Grant Ave
Sparks Rd opp Lakes Grammar An Anglican School
Albert Warner Dr opp Aldenham Rd
Warnervale Rd opp Warnervale Station
Warnervale Rd opp Porters Creek Public School
Warnervale Rd after Virginia Rd
Warnervale Rd before Minnesota Rd
Warnervale Public School, Minesota Rd
Minnesota Rd before Pacific Hwy
Orchid Way after Figtree Bvd
Wadalba Community School, Orchid Way
S102 FAQ
What time does the S102 bus start operating?
Services on the S102 bus start at 06:56 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the S102 bus stop working?
Services on the S102 bus stop at 06:56 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the S102 bus arrive?
When does the Wyong to Wadalba Community School Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Wyong to Wadalba Community School Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a S102 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest S102 bus stop.
S102 bus Schedule
S102 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:56
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Mon | 06:56 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:56 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:56 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:56 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:56 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Coastal Liner bus Service Alerts
See all updates on S102 (from Wyong Station, Stand A), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of S102 (Wadalba HS) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Coastal Liner info now.
S102 line bus fare
Coastal Liner S102 (Wadalba HS) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Coastal Liner tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Coastal Liner’s official website.
S102 (Coastal Liner)
The first stop of the S102 bus route is Wyong Station, Stand A and the last stop is Wadalba Community School, Orchid Way. S102 (Wadalba HS) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: S102 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transport app. Moovit gives you Coastal Liner suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sydney, and helps to find the closest S102 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the S102 bus to take on your trip.
Line S102 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line S102 (Wadalba HS) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line S102 bus tracker or a live Coastal Liner bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Coastal Liner or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Light rail, Ferry or Bus to plan your route around Sydney. The trip planner shows updated data for Coastal Liner and any bus, including line S102, in Sydney
Coastal Liner Lines in Sydney
- S210 - CCGS to Old Maitland Rd & Yarramalong Rd/ Timetable
- 98 - Lake Haven to Chain Valley Bay via Blue Haven (Loop Service)/ Timetable
- 13 - Lemon Tree to Tuggerah via Warnervale/ Timetable
- S105 - Minnesota Rd after Warnervale Rd to Lake Haven/ Timetable
- S202 - Wadalba Community School to Jilliby PS/ Timetable
- S108 - Wyong to Lakes Grammar School via Woongarrah/ Timetable
- 91 - Lake Haven to Norah Head via Toukley & Noraville (Loop Service)
- S205 - Warnervale PS to Sparks Rd opp Bruce Cr/ Timetable
- S101 - Wyong to Wyong PS via St Peters CS/ Timetable
- S103 - Howelston Rd opp Balmoral Dr to Wadalba HS/ Timetable
- S109 - Lake Haven to Lakes Grammar School/ Timetable
- S204 - Warnervale PS to Wyong/ Timetable
- S111 - Alison Rd after Cape Rd to St Phillips CC/ Timetable
- 11 - Lake Haven to Tuggerah via Warnervale/ Timetable
- S110 - Westfield Tuggerah to Jilliby School via Jilliby/ Timetable
- S104 - Jilliby PS to Warnervale PS via Hamlyn Terrace/ Timetable
- S203 - Wadalba CS to Warnervale Rd bf Sparks Rd/ Timetable
- S107 - Wadalba to Mackillop College via Lakes Grammar/ Timetable
- 80 - Tuggerah to Lake Haven via Pacific Hwy & Lake Haven Dr
- S207 - Lakes Grammar School to Westfield Tuggerah/ Timetable