S326 Line
St Patrick's Primary to Bowraville
Busways S326 Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The S326 (Bowraville) has 6 stations departing from Nambucca Heads High School, Centenary Pde and ending at Bowraville Interchange, Cook St.
S326 time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 15:05. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the S326 stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bowraville (6 stops)
Nambucca Heads High School, Centenary Pde
Frank Partridge VC Public School, Centenary Pde
Macksville High School, Boundary St
Macksville Public School, Wallace St
St Mary's Primary School, Carbin St
Bowraville Interchange, Cook St
S326 FAQ
What time does the S326 start operating?
Services on the S326 start at 15:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the S326 stop working?
Services on the S326 stop at 15:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the S326 arrive?
When does the St Patrick's Primary to Bowraville line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the St Patrick's Primary to Bowraville line that is closest to your location.
Is there a S326 station near me?
Click here to view the nearest S326 station.
Busways Service Alerts
See all updates on S326 (from Nambucca Heads High School, Centenary Pde), including real-time status info, delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of S326 (Bowraville) and track the as it moves on the map. Download the app for all info now.
S326 line fare
Busways S326 (Bowraville) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Busways tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ’s official website.
S326
The first stop of the S326 route is Nambucca Heads High School, Centenary Pde and the last stop is Bowraville Interchange, Cook St. S326 (Bowraville) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: S326 has 6 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transport app. Moovit gives you Busways suggested routes, real-time tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sydney, and helps to find the closest S326 stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and schedule for the S326 to take on your trip.
Line S326 Real Time Tracker
Track line S326 (Bowraville) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line S326 tracker or a live Busways tracker app and never miss your .
Use the app as a trip planner for Busways or a trip planner for metro, train, light rail, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sydney. The trip planner shows updated data for Busways and any , including line S326, in Sydney
Busways Lines in Sydney
- S246 - Taylors Arm to St Patrick's Primary/ Timetable
- S322 - St Patrick's Primary to Bowraville/ Timetable
- S351 - Bonville PS to Coffs Harbour via Bonville/ Timetable
- S281 - Bonville PS to Boambee PS via Crossmaglen and Coffs Harbour/ Timetable
- S317 - Macksville High to Nambucca Heads/ Timetable
- S315 - Nambucca Heads PS to Valla Giinagay Way via Hyland Park & Valla/ Timetable
- S196 - Urunga PS to Bonville PS/ Timetable
- S303 - Coffs Harbour Combine St to Tyalla PS via Coffs Harbour Jetty/ Timetable
- S323 - Bowraville to Nambucca Heads via Macksville/ Timetable
- S298 - Coffs Harbour Beryl St to Coffs Harbour Christian Community/ Timetable
- S361 - St Augustine's Primary to Coffs Harbour Gundagai St via Orlando St/ Timetable
- 357 - Repton to Bellingen via Mylestom/ Timetable
- S314 - Nambucca Heads Old Coast Rd to Hyland Park/ Timetable
- S321 - Macksville Adventist to Donnellyville via Eungai Creek/ Timetable
- S356 - St Augustine's Primary to Coffs Harbour Coral Ave via Coffs Harbour/ Timetable
- S248 - Hyland Park to Nambucca Heads Mann St/ Timetable
- S346 - Boambee PS to Bishop Druitt via Boambee/ Timetable
- S270 - Bonville PS to Repton PS via Raleigh and Urunga/ Timetable
- S275 - Urunga South St to Bellingen High via Fernmount/ Timetable
- S292 - Boambee to Bishop Druitt via North Boambee Valley/ Timetable