10 - Kennet Island Schedule Weekdays Schedule St Marys Butts, Reading Town Centre Friar Street, Reading Town Centre Station Road, Reading Town Centre Market Place, Reading Town Centre Brunel Retail Park, Whitley Gillette Way, Whitley Manor Farm Road, Kennet Island Central Piazza, Kennet Island 05:37 05:40 05:41 05:45 05:52 05:53 05:54 05:55 06:04 06:08 06:10 06:15 06:22 06:23 06:24 06:25 06:36 06:39 06:40 06:45 06:52 06:53 06:54 06:55 07:06 07:09 07:10 07:15 07:22 07:23 07:24 07:25 07:37 07:40 07:41 07:45 07:52 07:53 07:54 07:55 08:07 08:10 08:11 08:15 08:22 08:23 08:24 08:25 08:37 08:40 08:41 08:45 08:52 08:53 08:54 08:55 09:07 09:10 09:11 09:16 09:24 09:25 09:26 09:27 09:36 09:39 09:41 09:46 09:54 09:55 09:56 09:57 10:06 10:09 10:11 10:16 10:24 10:25 10:26 10:27 10:36 10:39 10:41 10:46 10:54 10:55 10:56 10:57 11:06 11:09 11:11 11:16 11:24 11:25 11:26 11:27 11:36 11:39 11:41 11:46 11:54 11:55 11:56 11:57 12:06 12:09 12:11 12:16 12:24 12:25 12:26 12:27 12:36 12:39 12:41 12:46 12:54 12:55 12:56 12:57 13:06 13:09 13:11 13:16 13:24 13:25 13:26 13:27 13:36 13:39 13:41 13:46 13:54 13:55 13:56 13:57 14:06 14:09 14:11 14:16 14:24 14:25 14:26 14:27 14:36 14:39 14:41 14:46 14:54 14:55 14:56 14:57 15:06 15:09 15:11 15:16 15:24 15:25 15:26 15:27 15:36 15:39 15:41 15:46 15:54 15:55 15:56 15:57 16:06 16:09 16:11 16:16 16:24 16:25 16:26 16:27 16:36 16:39 16:41 16:46 16:54 16:55 16:56 16:57 17:06 17:09 17:11 17:16 17:24 17:25 17:26 17:27 17:36 17:39 17:41 17:46 17:54 17:55 17:56 17:57 18:06 18:09 18:11 18:16 18:24 18:25 18:26 18:27 18:35 18:39 18:41 18:46 18:54 18:55 18:56 18:57 19:05 19:09 19:11 19:16 19:23 19:24 19:25 19:26 20:11 20:13 20:14 20:18 20:24 20:25 20:26 20:27 21:11 21:13 21:14 21:18 21:24 21:25 21:26 21:27 22:11 22:13 22:14 22:18 22:24 22:25 22:26 22:27 23:11 23:13 23:14 23:18 23:24 23:25 23:26 23:27
Saturday Schedule St Marys Butts, Reading Town Centre Friar Street, Reading Town Centre Station Road, Reading Town Centre Market Place, Reading Town Centre Brunel Retail Park, Whitley Gillette Way, Whitley Manor Farm Road, Kennet Island Central Piazza, Kennet Island 05:39 05:40 05:41 05:44 05:48 05:48 05:49 05:50 06:04 06:07 06:09 06:14 06:18 06:18 06:19 06:20 06:34 06:37 06:39 06:44 06:48 06:48 06:49 06:50 07:04 07:07 07:09 07:14 07:18 07:19 07:20 07:21 07:35 07:38 07:39 07:44 07:48 07:49 07:50 07:51 08:05 08:08 08:09 08:14 08:19 08:20 08:21 08:22 08:35 08:38 08:39 08:44 08:48 08:49 08:50 08:51 09:05 09:08 09:09 09:14 09:19 09:20 09:21 09:22 09:35 09:38 09:39 09:44 09:49 09:50 09:51 09:52 10:06 10:09 10:10 10:14 10:20 10:21 10:22 10:23 10:37 10:39 10:40 10:44 10:50 10:51 10:52 10:53 11:07 11:09 11:10 11:14 11:20 11:21 11:22 11:23 11:39 11:40 11:41 11:44 11:50 11:51 11:52 11:53 12:09 12:10 12:11 12:14 12:20 12:21 12:22 12:23 12:39 12:40 12:41 12:44 12:50 12:51 12:52 12:53 13:09 13:10 13:11 13:14 13:20 13:21 13:22 13:23 13:37 13:39 13:40 13:44 13:50 13:51 13:52 13:53 14:07 14:09 14:10 14:14 14:20 14:21 14:22 14:23 14:37 14:39 14:40 14:44 14:50 14:51 14:52 14:53 15:07 15:09 15:10 15:14 15:20 15:21 15:22 15:23 15:37 15:39 15:40 15:44 15:50 15:51 15:52 15:53 16:07 16:09 16:10 16:14 16:20 16:21 16:22 16:23 16:37 16:39 16:40 16:44 16:50 16:51 16:52 16:53 17:07 17:09 17:10 17:14 17:20 17:21 17:22 17:23 17:37 17:39 17:40 17:44 17:49 17:50 17:51 17:52 18:07 18:09 18:10 18:14 18:19 18:20 18:21 18:22 19:07 19:09 19:10 19:14 19:19 19:20 19:21 19:22 20:11 20:13 20:14 20:18 20:23 20:24 20:25 20:26 21:11 21:13 21:14 21:18 21:23 21:24 21:25 21:26 22:11 22:13 22:14 22:18 22:22 22:23 22:24 22:25 23:11 23:13 23:14 23:18 23:22 23:23 23:24 23:25
Sunday Schedule Friar Street, Reading Town Centre Station Road, Reading Town Centre Market Place, Reading Town Centre Brunel Retail Park, Whitley Gillette Way, Whitley Manor Farm Road, Kennet Island Central Piazza, Kennet Island 07:48 07:48 07:50 07:56 07:57 07:58 07:59 08:43 08:45 08:46 08:50 08:56 08:57 08:58 09:11 09:14 09:15 09:20 09:27 09:28 09:29 09:41 09:44 09:45 09:50 09:57 09:58 09:59 10:11 10:14 10:15 10:20 10:27 10:28 10:29 10:41 10:44 10:45 10:50 10:57 10:58 10:59 11:13 11:15 11:16 11:20 11:28 11:29 11:30 11:43 11:45 11:46 11:50 11:58 11:59 12:00 12:13 12:15 12:16 12:20 12:28 12:29 12:30 12:43 12:45 12:46 12:50 12:58 12:59 13:00 13:13 13:15 13:16 13:20 13:28 13:29 13:30 13:43 13:45 13:46 13:50 13:58 13:59 14:00 14:13 14:15 14:16 14:20 14:28 14:29 14:30 14:43 14:45 14:46 14:50 14:58 14:59 15:00 15:13 15:15 15:16 15:20 15:28 15:29 15:30 15:43 15:45 15:46 15:50 15:58 15:59 16:00 16:13 16:15 16:16 16:20 16:27 16:28 16:29 16:43 16:45 16:46 16:50 16:57 16:58 16:59 17:13 17:15 17:16 17:20 17:27 17:28 17:29 17:41 17:44 17:45 17:50 17:57 17:58 17:59 18:11 18:14 18:15 18:20 18:26 18:27 18:28 19:11 19:13 19:14 19:17 19:23 19:24 19:25 20:11 20:13 20:14 20:17 20:23 20:24 20:25 21:10 21:12 21:13 21:17 21:23 21:24 21:25 22:10 22:12 22:13 22:17 22:23 22:24 22:25 23:10 23:12 23:13 23:17 23:23 23:24 23:25
Reading Buses bus schedule - 10 (Kennet Island) The Reading Buses bus schedule for the 10 route, Kennet Island, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Marys Butts, Reading Town Centre station to Central Piazza, Kennet Island station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Reading Buses schedule.
Last updated on 28 July 2024
10 Alternative Directions Schedules