101 - Blackbutts Rd & Pringle Avenue Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Myoora Rd before Mona Vale Rd | 07:03 |
Forest Way opp Garigal Rd | 07:04 |
Forest Way opp Bundaleer St | 07:05 |
Forest Way opp Waldon Rd | 07:05 |
Glenaeon Retirement Village, Forest Way | 07:06 |
Forest Way at Glenaeon Ave | 07:06 |
Wyatt Ave after Forest Way | 07:07 |
Wyatt Park Tennis Centre, Cotentin Rd | 07:08 |
Cotentin Rd opp Stratford Dr | 07:08 |
Cotentin Rd before Nursery Pl | 07:09 |
Belrose Public School, Ralston Ave | 07:09 |
Pringle Ave opp Ralston Ave Shops | 07:10 |
Pringle Ave opp Windrush Ave | 07:11 |
Pringle Ave after Hews Pde | 07:12 |
Blackbutts Rd opp Frenchs Forest Showground | 07:15 |
CDC NSW R14 bus schedule - 101 (Blackbutts Rd & Pringle Avenue)
The CDC NSW R14 bus schedule for the 101 route, Blackbutts Rd & Pringle Avenue, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Myoora Rd before Mona Vale Rd station to Blackbutts Rd opp Frenchs Forest Showground station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CDC NSW R14 schedule. We update the schedule of 101, from Terrey Hills to Frenchs Forest, daily at midnight.