102 - Ynys-Y-Bwl Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Pontypridd Bus Station Stand 4, Pontypridd | 22:33 |
Berw Road, Pontypridd | 22:35 |
Graig-Yr-Hesg, Trallwn | 22:36 |
White Bridge, Trallwn | 22:37 |
Rogart Terrace, Glyn-Coch | 22:40 |
Glyncoch Terrace, Glyn-Coch | 22:41 |
Craig-Yr-Hesg Schools, Glyn-Coch | 22:43 |
Terminus, Ynys-Y-Bwl | 22:59 |
Adventure Travel bus schedule - 102 (Ynys-Y-Bwl)
The Adventure Travel bus schedule for the 102 route, Ynys-Y-Bwl, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pontypridd Bus Station Stand 4, Pontypridd station to Terminus, Ynys-Y-Bwl station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Adventure Travel schedule.