1066 - Pebsham Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
British Legion Hall, Hawkhurst | 07:05 |
Highgate Hill, Hawkhurst | 07:05 |
Copthall Avenue, Hawkhurst | 07:06 |
Talbot Road, Hawkhurst | 07:07 |
The Eight Bells, the Moor | 07:08 |
Avards Close, the Moor | 07:08 |
Horns Cross, the Moor | 07:09 |
Kent Bridge, Coopers Corner | 07:10 |
Cooper's Corner, Coopers Corner | 07:11 |
Cooper's Corner, Coopers Corner | 07:11 |
Royal George, Hurst Green | 07:12 |
Silver Hill Farm, Silver Hill | 07:14 |
Rutley Close, Northbridge Street | 07:18 |
The George, Robertsbridge | 07:19 |
Heathfield Gardens, Robertsbridge | 07:20 |
Poppinghole Lane, Robertsbridge | 07:21 |
Roundabout, Johns Cross | 07:24 |
Vinehall Farm, Vinehall Street | 07:26 |
The Royal Oak, Whatlington | 07:28 |
Leeford Farm, Whatlington | 07:30 |
Uckham Lane, Battle | 07:33 |
Virgin's Lane, Battle | 07:34 |
Chain Lane, Battle | 07:35 |
Library, Battle | 07:35 |
High Street, Battle | 07:35 |
Abbey, Battle | 07:36 |
Station Approach, Battle | 07:38 |
Glengorse Court, Battle | 07:38 |
Starr's Green Lane, Starrs Green | 07:38 |
Lilac Tree Lodge, Telham | 07:40 |
Crowhurst Park, Telham | 07:41 |
The Black Horse, Telham | 07:42 |
Stonebeach Rise, Beauport | 07:44 |
Hoads Court, Beauport | 07:45 |
Washington Avenue, Beauport | 07:46 |
Beauport Home Farm Close, Beauport | 07:47 |
Telford Road, Hollington | 07:48 |
Battle Road, Hollington | 07:49 |
Upper Church Road West, Hollington | 07:50 |
Arthur Blackman Clinic, Hollington | 07:51 |
Old Harrow Road, Silverhill | 07:52 |
Hollington Old Lane, Silverhill | 07:52 |
Paynton Road, Silverhill | 07:53 |
Asda, Silverhill | 07:54 |
London Road, Silverhill | 07:55 |
Bohemia Road Top, Bohemia | 07:56 |
St Peter's Church, Bohemia | 07:57 |
Fire Station, Bohemia | 07:58 |
Summerfields Leisure Centre, Bohemia | 08:00 |
White Rock Gardens, Bohemia | 08:02 |
Cambridge Gardens, Hastings Town Centre | 08:03 |
Railway Station, Hastings Town Centre | 08:05 |
Havelock Road, Hastings Town Centre | 08:08 |
Robertson Street, Hastings Town Centre | 08:10 |
Pier, Hastings | 08:11 |
Eversfield Place, St Leonards | 08:12 |
Warrior Square, St Leonards | 08:14 |
Market Street, St Leonards | 08:14 |
Marina Pavilion, St Leonards | 08:15 |
Greeba Court, St Leonards | 08:16 |
Athlone Court, St Leonards | 08:17 |
The Marina Fountain, West St Leonards | 08:18 |
The Bo-Peep, West St Leonards | 08:18 |
Cinque Ports Way, West St Leonards | 08:19 |
Filsham Road Bottom, Bulverhythe | 08:20 |
Harley Shute Road Bottom, Bulverhythe | 08:21 |
Aldi, Bulverhythe | 08:22 |
Bridge Way, Bulverhythe | 08:23 |
Freshfields, Bulverhythe | 08:23 |
Abbey Drive, Bulverhythe | 08:24 |
The Bull, Bulverhythe | 08:24 |
Bexleigh Avenue, Glyne Gap | 08:25 |
Esso Garage, Glyne Gap | 08:26 |
School Place, Glyne Gap | 08:28 |
Third Avenue, Pebsham | 08:31 |
Bexhill College, Pebsham | 08:33 |
Stagecoach South East bus schedule - 1066 (Pebsham)
The Stagecoach South East bus schedule for the 1066 route, Pebsham, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from British Legion Hall, Hawkhurst station to Bexhill College, Pebsham station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach South East schedule.