112 - Digbeth Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bus Station , Haverfordwest | 07:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Railway Hotel, Johnston | 07:07 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Steynton Farm, Steynton | 07:12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Honeyborough Roundabout, Great Honeyborough | 07:18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tesco, Pembroke Dock | 07:25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
East End, Pembroke | 07:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Upper Park Road, Tenby | 07:50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Kilgetty Community Centre, Kilgetty | 08:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
The Black Lion, St Clears | - | 08:20 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rose And Crown, Carmarthen | 08:35 | - | 08:35 | - | - | - | - |
Cross Hands Library, Cross Hands | 08:50 | 08:50 | - | 08:50 | - | - | - |
Swansea Bus Station Stand B, Swansea | 09:45 | 09:45 | 09:45 | - | 09:45 | - | - |
Bay Campus, Crymlyn Burrows | - | - | - | - | 09:53 | - | - |
Port Talbot Bus Station Stand 9, Port Talbot | 10:00 | 10:00 | 10:00 | 10:00 | - | 10:00 | - |
Sarn Odeon, Derwen | 10:20 | 10:20 | 10:20 | 10:20 | 10:20 | - | - |
Sophia Gardens, Pontcanna | 11:10 | 11:10 | 11:10 | 11:10 | 11:10 | 11:10 | 11:10 |
Kingsway K14, Newport (K14) | 11:40 | 11:40 | 11:40 | 11:40 | 11:40 | 11:40 | - |
Birmingham Coach Station, Digbeth | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 |
Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bus Station , Haverfordwest | 07:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Railway Hotel, Johnston | 07:22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Steynton Farm, Steynton | 07:27 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Honeyborough Roundabout, Great Honeyborough | 07:33 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tesco, Pembroke Dock | 07:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
East End, Pembroke | 07:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Upper Park Road, Tenby | 08:05 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Kilgetty Community Centre, Kilgetty | 08:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
The Black Lion, St Clears | - | 08:35 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rose And Crown, Carmarthen | 08:50 | - | 08:50 | - | - | - | - |
Cross Hands Library, Cross Hands | 09:05 | 09:05 | - | 09:05 | - | - | - |
Swansea Bus Station Stand B, Swansea | 10:00 | 10:00 | 10:00 | - | 10:00 | - | - |
Bay Campus, Crymlyn Burrows | - | - | - | - | 10:08 | - | - |
Port Talbot Bus Station Stand 9, Port Talbot | 10:15 | 10:15 | 10:15 | 10:15 | - | 10:15 | - |
Sarn Odeon, Derwen | 10:35 | 10:35 | 10:35 | 10:35 | 10:35 | - | - |
Sophia Gardens, Pontcanna | 11:25 | 11:25 | 11:25 | 11:25 | 11:25 | 11:25 | 11:25 |
Kingsway K14, Newport (K14) | 11:55 | 11:55 | 11:55 | 11:55 | 11:55 | 11:55 | - |
Birmingham Coach Station, Digbeth | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 |
National Express bus schedule - 112 (Digbeth)
The National Express bus schedule for the 112 route, Digbeth, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bus Station , Haverfordwest station to Birmingham Coach Station, Digbeth station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date National Express schedule.