112 - Barrowford Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Burnley | 08:12 |
St Peters Centre | 08:12 |
Ormerod Road | 08:13 |
Prestige Park | 08:14 |
Hebrew Road | 08:15 |
Hallwell Street | 08:16 |
Duke Of York | 08:17 |
Newman Street | 08:18 |
Murray Street | 08:19 |
Queensgate Depot | 08:20 |
The Prairie | 08:20 |
Casterton Avenue | 08:21 |
Reedley Grove | 08:22 |
Redman Road | 08:23 |
Reedley Road | 08:24 |
Regent Street | 08:25 |
Town Hall | 08:26 |
Every Street | 08:27 |
Park View Close | 08:28 |
Churchill Way | 08:29 |
Farrer Street | 08:30 |
Lomeshaye Road | 08:31 |
Mosley Street | 08:32 |
Nelson | 08:33 |
Pendle Street | 08:34 |
East Street | 08:36 |
Canal Bridge | 08:37 |
Nelson And Colne College | 08:40 |
The Burnley Bus Company bus schedule - 112 (Barrowford)
The Burnley Bus Company bus schedule for the 112 route, Barrowford, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Burnley station to Nelson And Colne College station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date The Burnley Bus Company schedule.