112 - Glyn-Coch Schedule
Sunday and Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Showcase Cinema, Nantgarw | 20:00 |
Showcase Cinema, Nantgarw | 20:00 |
Peacock`S Warehouse, Treforest Industrial Estate | 20:01 |
Honeywell`S, Treforest Industrial Estate | 20:02 |
Pottery, Treforest Industrial Estate | 20:03 |
Roundabout, Upper Boat | 20:03 |
Williams Place, Upper Boat | 20:04 |
Foundry Houses, Hawthorn | 20:05 |
Maes-Y-Felin, Dynea Road | 20:06 |
Cardinal Newman School, Dynea Road | 20:07 |
Treharne Flats, Rhydyfelin | 20:08 |
Plane Street, Rhydyfelin | 20:10 |
Post Office, Rhydyfelin | 20:10 |
College Green, Rhydyfelin | 20:11 |
Ebenezer, Rhydyfelin | 20:13 |
Glantaff Gardens, Rhydyfelin | 20:14 |
Parc Lewis School, Treforest | 20:17 |
Broadway, Pontypridd | 20:17 |
Ynysangharad Park Gates, Pontypridd | 20:21 |
Pontypridd Bus Station Stand 4, Pontypridd | 20:23 |
Berw Road, Pontypridd | 20:24 |
Graig-Yr-Hesg, Trallwn | 20:25 |
White Bridge, Trallwn | 20:26 |
Rogart Terrace, Glyn-Coch | 20:28 |
Glyncoch Terrace, Glyn-Coch | 20:29 |
Craig-Yr-Hesg Schools, Glyn-Coch | 20:29 |
Garth Avenue Upper, Glyn-Coch | 20:30 |
Forest View, Glyn-Coch | 20:31 |
Clayton Crescent, Glyn-Coch | 20:31 |
Glyncoch Social Club, Glyn-Coch | 20:32 |
Coed Y Lan Road, Glyn-Coch | 20:33 |
Porcher Avenue East, Glyn-Coch | 20:33 |
Garth Avenue Lower, Glyn-Coch | 20:34 |
Adventure Travel bus schedule - 112 (Glyn-Coch)
The Adventure Travel bus schedule for the 112 route, Glyn-Coch, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Showcase Cinema, Nantgarw station to Garth Avenue Lower, Glyn-Coch station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Adventure Travel schedule.