120
120 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stop B Westgate | 06:00 | 06:30 | 07:05 | 08:05 | 16:10 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:05 | 18:35 |
Oreil Avenue | 06:02 | 06:32 | 07:07 | 08:08 | 16:13 | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:43 | 18:07 | 18:37 |
Hobsonville Road/Fitzherbert Avenue | 06:02 | 06:33 | 07:08 | 08:08 | 16:13 | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:08 | 18:38 |
Cyril Crescent | 06:03 | 06:33 | 07:09 | 08:09 | 16:14 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:08 | 18:38 |
Luckens Rd | 06:04 | 06:35 | 07:10 | 08:11 | 16:16 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:46 | 18:10 | 18:40 |
Westpark Drive | 06:05 | 06:36 | 07:11 | 08:12 | 16:17 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:47 | 18:11 | 18:41 |
Marina View Drive | 06:06 | 06:37 | 07:13 | 08:14 | 16:19 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:49 | 18:12 | 18:42 |
Hobsonville School | 06:07 | 06:38 | 07:14 | 08:15 | 16:20 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:50 | 18:13 | 18:43 |
New World Hobsonville | 06:09 | 06:40 | 07:16 | 08:18 | 16:23 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:52 | 18:15 | 18:45 |
Hobsonville War Memorial Park | 06:10 | 06:42 | 07:18 | 08:20 | 16:25 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:54 | 18:17 | 18:47 |
Hobsonville Point Secondary | 06:10 | 06:42 | 07:19 | 08:21 | 16:26 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:55 | 18:18 | 18:48 |
Squadron Drive/Buckley Avenue | 06:11 | 06:43 | 07:20 | 08:22 | 16:27 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:56 | 18:18 | 18:48 |
Pounamu Avenue | 06:15 | 06:47 | 07:25 | 08:29 | 16:32 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:01 | 18:23 | 18:53 |
Marae Road | 06:16 | 06:47 | 07:26 | 08:30 | 16:33 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:02 | 18:24 | 18:54 |
Greenhithe Shops | 06:17 | 06:48 | 07:27 | 08:31 | 16:34 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:03 | 18:24 | 18:54 |
Greenhithe School | 06:17 | 06:49 | 07:28 | 08:32 | 16:35 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:04 | 18:25 | 18:55 |
Wainoni Park | 06:18 | 06:49 | 07:28 | 08:33 | 16:35 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:04 | 18:26 | 18:56 |
Greenhithe Pony Club | 06:18 | 06:49 | 07:29 | 08:33 | 16:36 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:05 | 18:26 | 18:56 |
Mackay Drive | 06:19 | 06:50 | 07:30 | 08:35 | 16:37 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:06 | 18:27 | 18:57 |
Blacks Road | 06:20 | 06:51 | 07:31 | 08:36 | 16:38 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:07 | 18:28 | 18:58 |
Kereru Grove | 06:21 | 06:52 | 07:33 | 08:38 | 16:40 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:09 | 18:29 | 18:59 |
Emily Lane | 06:22 | 06:53 | 07:35 | 08:40 | 16:42 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:11 | 18:31 | 19:01 |
Upper Harbour Drive | 06:23 | 06:54 | 07:36 | 08:41 | 16:43 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:12 | 18:32 | 19:02 |
Westminster Christian School | 06:24 | 06:54 | 07:36 | 08:42 | 16:43 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:12 | 18:32 | 19:02 |
Albany Highway/Unsworth Drive | 06:25 | 06:55 | 07:37 | 08:43 | 16:44 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:13 | 18:33 | 19:03 |
Sunset Road/Glenfield Road | 06:25 | 06:56 | 07:38 | 08:44 | 16:45 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:14 | 18:34 | 19:04 |
Tenbless Court | 06:26 | 06:56 | 07:39 | 08:45 | 16:46 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:15 | 18:34 | 19:04 |
Trias Road | 06:27 | 06:57 | 07:40 | 08:46 | 16:47 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:16 | 18:35 | 19:05 |
114 Sunset Road | 06:27 | 06:57 | 07:41 | 08:47 | 16:48 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:17 | 18:36 | 19:06 |
Sunset Road/Meadowood Drive | 06:27 | 06:58 | 07:41 | 08:48 | 16:48 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:17 | 18:36 | 19:06 |
Stop F Constellation | 06:29 | 06:59 | 07:43 | 08:50 | 16:50 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:19 | 18:38 | 19:08 |
Ritchies Transport Bus schedule - 120 (Westgate To Constellation Station)
The Ritchies Transport Bus schedule for the 120 route, Westgate To Constellation Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stop B Westgate station to Stop F Constellation station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ritchies Transport schedule. We update the schedule of 120, from Westgate to Windsor Park, daily at midnight.
120 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 120 Schedule - Westgate To Akoranga
- 120 Schedule - Constellation To Westgate
- 120 Schedule - Constellation Station To Henderson Via Westgate
- 120 Schedule - Henderson To Constellation Station Via Westgate
- 120 Schedule - Akoranga To Westgate
- 120 Schedule - Henderson To Westgate
- 120 Schedule - Akoranga To Henderson
- 120 Schedule - Henderson To Akoranga