120 - Davidson High School Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Wyatt Ave after Forest Way | 07:42 |
Wyatt Park Tennis Centre, Cotentin Rd | 07:42 |
Cotentin Rd opp Stratford Dr | 07:43 |
Cotentin Rd before Nursery Pl | 07:43 |
Belrose Public School, Ralston Ave | 07:44 |
Pringle Ave opp Ralston Ave Shops | 07:44 |
Pringle Ave opp Windrush Ave | 07:44 |
Pringle Ave after Hews Pde | 07:45 |
Haigh Ave at Loretta Pl | 07:46 |
Haigh Ave at Castle Cres | 07:46 |
Haigh Ave at Coora Ave | 07:46 |
Haigh Ave opp Wanniti Rd | 07:47 |
Hakea Ave at Kyeema Pde | 07:48 |
Davidson High School, Mimosa St | 07:50 |
CDC NSW R14 bus schedule - 120 (Davidson High School)
The CDC NSW R14 bus schedule for the 120 route, Davidson High School, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wyatt Ave after Forest Way station to Davidson High School, Mimosa St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CDC NSW R14 schedule. We update the schedule of 120, from Belrose to Frenchs Forest, daily at midnight.