121
121 - Redlynch Schedule
Departure from Cairns Central Shopping Centre (Spence St)
Monday to Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
06:30 | 06:30 | 08:15 | 09:15 |
07:30 | 07:30 | 09:15 | 10:15 |
08:30 | 08:30 | 10:15 | 11:15 |
09:30 | 09:30 | 11:15 | 12:15 |
10:30 | 10:30 | 12:15 | 13:15 |
11:30 | 11:30 | 13:15 | 14:15 |
12:30 | 12:30 | 14:15 | 15:15 |
13:30 | 13:30 | 15:15 | 16:15 |
14:30 | 14:30 | 16:15 | 17:15 |
15:30 | 15:30 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
16:30 | 16:30 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
17:00 | 17:00 | 19:15 | 20:15 |
17:30 | 17:30 | 20:15 | 21:15 |
18:30 | 18:30 | 21:15 | - |
19:30 | 19:30 | 22:15 | - |
20:30 | 20:30 | - | - |
21:30 | 21:30 | - | - |
- | 22:30 | - | - |
TransLink Bus schedule - 121 (Redlynch)
The TransLink Bus schedule for the 121 route, Redlynch, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cairns Central Shopping Centre (Spence St) station to Michaelangelo Dr Near Jungara Rd Hail 'N' Ride station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TransLink schedule. We update the schedule of 121, from Cairns City to Redlynch, daily at midnight.