125 - Coalville Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
St Margaret's Bus Station, Leicester | 15:45 | 17:45 |
Dunton Street, Frog Island | 15:47 | 17:47 |
Fosse Road Corner, Leicester | 15:48 | 17:48 |
Garland Crescent, Leicester | 15:50 | 17:50 |
Mary Road, Leicester Frith | 15:51 | 17:51 |
Darlington Road, Leicester Frith | 15:51 | 17:51 |
Heathley Park Drive, Leicester Frith | 15:52 | 17:52 |
Gilroes Cemetery, Leicester Frith | 15:53 | 17:53 |
Glenfield Hospital, Leicester | 15:54 | 17:54 |
Glenfield Frith Drive, Glenfield | 15:55 | 17:55 |
County Hall, Glenfield | 15:57 | 17:57 |
Stelle Way, Glenfield | 15:58 | 17:58 |
Wilford Road, Glenfield | 15:59 | 17:59 |
Mill Farm, Anstey | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Latimer Street, Anstey | 16:02 | 18:02 |
Highfield Street, Anstey | 16:02 | 18:02 |
Paper Mill Close, Anstey | 16:02 | 18:02 |
Woodgon Road, Anstey | 16:02 | 18:02 |
Ellis Street, Anstey | 16:02 | 18:02 |
Ulverscroft Books, Anstey | 16:02 | 18:02 |
Forest Gate, Anstey | 16:02 | 18:02 |
Long Close, Anstey | 16:03 | 18:03 |
High Leys, Anstey | 16:03 | 18:03 |
Chaplins Rough, Newtown Linford | 16:05 | 18:05 |
Bradgate Road, Newtown Linford | 16:05 | 18:05 |
Cork Hall Farm, Newtown Linford | 16:05 | 18:05 |
Bradgate Park, Newtown Linford | 16:07 | 18:07 |
The Bradgate, Newtown Linford | 16:07 | 18:07 |
Markfield Lane, Newtown Linford | 16:08 | 18:08 |
Linford House, Markfield | 16:11 | 18:11 |
Markfield Court, Markfield | 16:16 | 18:16 |
Islamic Foundation, Markfield | 16:17 | 18:17 |
Ratby Lane, Markfield | 16:18 | 18:18 |
Linford Crescent, Markfield | 16:20 | 18:20 |
Meadow Lane, Markfield | 16:21 | 18:21 |
Upland Drive, Markfield | 16:21 | 18:21 |
Park Avenue, Markfield | 16:21 | 18:21 |
The Nook, Markfield | 16:22 | 18:22 |
Co-Op, Markfield | 16:22 | 18:22 |
The Green, Markfield | 16:22 | 18:22 |
Youth Club, Stanton-Under-Bardon | 16:26 | 18:26 |
Bell Close, Stanton-Under-Bardon | 16:26 | 18:26 |
Church, Stanton-Under-Bardon | 16:26 | 18:26 |
School, Stanton-Under-Bardon | 16:26 | 18:26 |
Meadow Lane, Stanton-Under-Bardon | 16:27 | 18:27 |
Victoria Road, Ellistown | 16:32 | 18:32 |
St Christopher's Road, Ellistown | 16:32 | 18:32 |
Primary School, Ellistown | 16:33 | 18:33 |
South Street, Ellistown | 16:33 | 18:33 |
Sherwood Close, Ellistown | 16:34 | 18:34 |
The Common, Hugglescote | 16:35 | 18:35 |
Station Road, Hugglescote | 16:36 | 18:36 |
Post Office, Hugglescote | 16:36 | 18:36 |
Fairfield Road, Hugglescote | 16:36 | 18:36 |
North Avenue, Coalville | 16:37 | 18:37 |
Avenue Road, Coalville | 16:38 | 18:38 |
Memorial Square, Coalville | 16:40 | 18:40 |
Diamond Bus East Midlands bus schedule - 125 (Coalville)
The Diamond Bus East Midlands bus schedule for the 125 route, Coalville, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Margaret's Bus Station, Leicester station to Memorial Square, Coalville station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Diamond Bus East Midlands schedule.