12D - Plymouth City Centre Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Garage, Hatt | 08:01 |
The Cardinals Hatt, Hatt | 08:01 |
Trelanka, Carkeel | 08:05 |
Tamar View Ind Est, Carkeel | 08:06 |
Gilston Road Junction, Burraton | 08:08 |
Co-Op Funeral Service, Burraton | 08:10 |
Callington Road Fire Station, Saltash | 08:12 |
Castlemead Drive, Saltash | 08:12 |
Hawthorns, Saltash | 08:13 |
Cornwall College, Saltash | 08:13 |
Church Road, St Stephens | 08:13 |
St Stephens Road, St Stephens | 08:14 |
Wearde Road, Wearde | 08:14 |
Broad Walk, Wearde | 08:15 |
Beatrice Avenue, Wearde | 08:15 |
St Stephens Road, Wearde | 08:16 |
Windmill Hill, Wearde | 08:16 |
Fore Street Top, Saltash | 08:18 |
Fore Street Bottom, Saltash | 08:19 |
Mackenzie Place, St Budeaux | 08:21 |
Stanhope Road, St Budeaux | 08:22 |
Saltburn Road, St Budeaux | 08:23 |
St Paul's Church, St Budeaux | 08:23 |
St Budeaux Square 2, St Budeaux | 08:24 |
Harbour Avenue, Camels Head | 08:25 |
Camels Head School, Camels Head | 08:26 |
Ocean Street, Keyham | 08:27 |
Fleet Street, Keyham | 08:28 |
Hms Drake, Keyham | 08:29 |
Johnstone Terrace, Keyham | 08:29 |
Goschen Centre, Keyham | 08:30 |
St Levan Gate, Keyham | 08:31 |
Keat Street, Devonport | 08:32 |
Albert Gate, Devonport | 08:34 |
Utc Plymouth, Devonport | 08:34 |
St Aubyn Road, Devonport | 08:35 |
Granby Way, Devonport | 08:36 |
Devonport Forum, Devonport | 08:37 |
Devonport Park, Devonport | 08:39 |
Paradise Road, Stoke | 08:41 |
Paradise Road Dhs Boys, Stoke | 08:42 |
Wilton Road, Stoke | 08:42 |
Wilton Street Co-Op, Stoke | 08:44 |
St Barnabas Court, Pennycomequick | 08:44 |
Pennycomequick | 08:46 |
Railway Station, Plymouth | 08:47 |
Western Approach Flats, Plymouth City Centre | 08:49 |
Western Approach, Plymouth City Centre | 08:50 |
Derry's Cross North, Plymouth City Centre | 08:52 |
Royal Parade A7, Plymouth City Centre | 08:56 |
Go Cornwall Bus schedule - 12D (Plymouth City Centre)
The Go Cornwall Bus schedule for the 12D route, Plymouth City Centre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Garage, Hatt station to Royal Parade A7, Plymouth City Centre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Go Cornwall Bus schedule.