13 - Hollingbourne Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Star Arcade, Maidstone | 10:08 | 12:18 | 16:10 | 17:35 |
Chequers Bus Station, Maidstone | 10:09 | 12:19 | 16:12 | 17:37 |
Lower Stone Street, Maidstone | 10:10 | 12:20 | 16:13 | 17:38 |
Waterloo Street, Maidstone | 10:12 | 12:22 | 16:14 | 17:39 |
Sheal's Crescent, Maidstone | 10:14 | 12:24 | 16:16 | 17:41 |
Armstrong Road, Maidstone | 10:14 | 12:24 | 16:17 | 17:42 |
Plains Avenue, Shepway | 10:15 | 12:25 | 16:18 | 17:43 |
The Wheatsheaf, Shepway | 10:17 | 12:27 | 16:20 | 17:45 |
Longfield Place, Shepway | 10:17 | 12:27 | 16:20 | 17:45 |
Mangravet Avenue, Shepway | 10:17 | 12:27 | 16:20 | 17:45 |
Grove Road, Shepway | 10:18 | 12:28 | 16:21 | 17:46 |
Sutton Road Police Hq, Shepway | 10:18 | 12:28 | 16:21 | 17:46 |
Sutton Road Morrisons, Shepway | 10:19 | 12:29 | 16:22 | 17:47 |
Sutton Woods, Shepway | 10:19 | 12:29 | 16:22 | 17:47 |
Willington Street, Park Wood | 10:20 | 12:29 | 16:22 | 17:47 |
Gore Court Road, Park Wood | 10:20 | 12:30 | 16:23 | 17:48 |
Bircholt Road, Park Wood | 10:21 | - | - | - |
Edmett Way, Langley | 10:22 | - | - | - |
The White Horse, Otham | - | 12:32 | 16:25 | 17:50 |
Avery Lane, Otham | - | 12:32 | 16:25 | 17:50 |
Pear Tree Row, Langley | 10:23 | - | - | - |
The Potting Shed, Langley | 10:24 | 12:33 | 16:26 | 17:51 |
Skinner's Way, Langley Heath | 10:26 | 12:34 | 16:27 | 17:52 |
Heath Road, Langley Heath | 10:26 | 12:34 | 16:27 | 17:52 |
Burgess Hall Drive, Leeds | 10:28 | 12:36 | 16:29 | 17:54 |
Forge Lane, Leeds | 10:29 | 12:37 | 16:30 | 17:55 |
The George, Leeds | 10:30 | 12:38 | 16:31 | 17:56 |
Castle, Leeds | 10:32 | 12:40 | 16:33 | 18:00 |
Great Danes Hotel, Hollingbourne | 10:34 | 12:42 | 16:35 | 18:02 |
Village Shop, Eyhorne Street | 10:39 | 12:45 | 16:38 | 18:05 |
Troys Mead, Hollingbourne | 10:39 | 12:46 | 16:39 | 18:06 |
Church, Hollingbourne | 10:40 | 12:48 | 16:41 | 18:08 |
Nu-Venture bus schedule - 13 (Hollingbourne)
The Nu-Venture bus schedule for the 13 route, Hollingbourne, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Royal Star Arcade, Maidstone station to Church, Hollingbourne station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nu-Venture schedule.