13 - East Huntingtower Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Scott Street, Perth | 11:00 | 13:00 |
Scott Street, Perth | 11:01 | 13:01 |
Scott Street, Perth | 11:02 | 13:02 |
Kings Place, Perth | 11:04 | 13:04 |
Post Office, Craigie | 11:06 | 13:06 |
Wilson Street, Craigie | 11:07 | 13:07 |
Queens Court, Craigie | 11:07 | 13:07 |
Murray Crescent, Craigie | 11:08 | 13:08 |
Glamis Place, Craigie | 11:08 | 13:08 |
Pitheavlis Terrace, Craigie | 11:09 | 13:09 |
Gray Street, Craigie | 11:10 | 13:10 |
Health Centre, Craigie | 11:11 | 13:11 |
Rosslyn House, Perth | 11:12 | 13:12 |
Western Avenue, Perth | 11:14 | 13:14 |
Royal Infirmary, Perth | 11:15 | 13:15 |
Goodlyburn Place, Letham | 11:16 | 13:16 |
Letham Road, Burghmuir | 11:16 | 13:16 |
Fairies Road, Burghmuir | 11:16 | 13:16 |
Muirfield Court, Burghmuir | 11:17 | 13:17 |
Mountview Road, Burghmuir | 11:18 | 13:18 |
Ambulance Depot, Burghmuir | 11:19 | 13:19 |
Muirend Road, Burghmuir | 11:19 | 13:19 |
Campsie Road, Burghmuir | 11:20 | 13:20 |
Logie Crescent, Burghmuir | 11:21 | 13:21 |
Kenmore Terrace, Letham | 11:22 | 13:22 |
Cluny Terrace, Letham | 11:23 | 13:23 |
Tesco, Hillyland | 11:25 | 13:25 |
Dobbies Garden Centre, East Huntingtower | 11:28 | 13:28 |
Stagecoach East Scotland bus schedule - 13 (East Huntingtower)
The Stagecoach East Scotland bus schedule for the 13 route, East Huntingtower, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Scott Street, Perth station to Dobbies Garden Centre, East Huntingtower station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East Scotland schedule.