13 - Filey Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Railway Station | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:45 |
Aquarium Top Stop Y | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:50 |
St Andrew's Church | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:51 |
Avenue Victoria | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:52 |
Holbeck Road | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:53 |
Seacliff | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:54 |
Wheatcroft Avenue | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:54 |
Haven Holiday Park | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:03 |
Cayton Bay | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:03 |
Cayton Village Caravan Park | 08:50 | 09:50 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:05 |
Cayton School | 08:50 | 09:50 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:05 |
East Lea View | 08:51 | 09:51 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:06 |
Killerby Lane | 08:52 | 09:52 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:07 |
Flower Of May | 08:55 | 09:55 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:10 |
Crow's Nest | 08:55 | 09:55 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:10 |
Blue Dolphin | 08:57 | 09:57 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:12 |
Blue Dolphin | 08:58 | 09:58 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:13 |
Blue Dolphin | 08:58 | 09:58 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:13 |
Muston Crossing | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:15 |
Filey Bird Centre | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:16 |
Hazel Road | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:18 |
Grove Road | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:18 |
The Croft | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:19 |
Bus Station | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:20 |
East Yorkshire bus schedule - 13 (Filey)
The East Yorkshire bus schedule for the 13 route, Filey, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Railway Station to Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date East Yorkshire schedule.