143 - South Normanton Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Bakewell Road Bus Station, Matlock | 10:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 |
Causeway Lane, Matlock | 10:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 |
Red Lion, Matlock Green | 10:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 |
Butts Drive, Matlock Green | 10:31 | 12:31 | 14:31 |
The Cliff, Matlock Green | 10:31 | 12:31 | 14:31 |
Smuse Lane, Matlock Green | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 |
Brookfield Park, Tansley | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 |
Moorland Terrace, Tansley | 10:33 | 12:33 | 14:33 |
Holly Lane, Tansley | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 |
Goldhill, Tansley | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 |
Village Green, Tansley | 10:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 |
Village Green, Tansley | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 |
Goldhill, Tansley | 10:38 | 12:38 | 14:38 |
Holly Lane, Tansley | 10:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 |
The Tavern, Tansley | 10:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 |
Yew Tree Farm, Tansley | 10:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 |
Nottingham Road, Tansley | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 |
Red Hill, Tansley | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 |
Doehole Lane, Doehole | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 |
Dewey Lane Farm, Doehole | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 |
Dewy Lane, Doehole | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 |
Mathers Grave, Brackenfield | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 |
The Green, Brackenfield | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 |
Millers Lane Crossroads, Brackenfield | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 |
Brackenfield Lane, Wessington | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 |
Horse & Jockey, Wessington | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 |
The Green, Wessington | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 |
Matlock Road, Wessington | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 |
Cross Lane, Wessington | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 |
Wessington Lane, Wessington | 10:51 | 12:51 | 14:51 |
Amber Row, South Wingfield | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:52 |
Birches Lane, South Wingfield | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 |
Birches Avenue, South Wingfield | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 |
Wessington Lane, South Wingfield | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 |
High Road, South Wingfield | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 |
Market Place, South Wingfield | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 |
Blue Bell, South Wingfield | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 |
Parks Avenue, South Wingfield | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 |
Church, South Wingfield | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:56 |
Holm Lane, Oakerthorpe | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 |
Fourlane Ends, Oakerthorpe | 10:58 | 12:58 | 14:58 |
Golf Course, Alfreton | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 |
Wingfield Road Park, Alfreton | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 |
Watchorn, Alfreton | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 |
Millfield House Temporary Stop, Alfreton | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 |
Cressy Road, Alfreton | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 |
High Street, Alfreton | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:05 |
Station Hotel, Westhouses | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 |
Wilson Avenue, Blackwell | 11:14 | 13:14 | 15:14 |
Hilcote Hall, Hilcote | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:16 |
Hilcote Arms, Hilcote | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 |
New Street, Hilcote | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 |
High View Road South End, South Normanton | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:20 |
Carter Lane East, South Normanton | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:20 |
East Midlands Designer Outlet, South Normanton | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:21 |
Derbyshire Community Transport bus schedule - 143 (South Normanton)
The Derbyshire Community Transport bus schedule for the 143 route, South Normanton, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bakewell Road Bus Station, Matlock station to East Midlands Designer Outlet, South Normanton station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Derbyshire Community Transport schedule.