146 - Lochyside Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Ben Nevis Industrial Estate, Fort William | 07:55 | 08:00 |
Inverlochy Junction, Fort William | 07:55 | 08:00 |
Nevis Bank Lane, Fort William | 07:56 | 08:01 |
Leisure Centre, Fort William | 07:56 | 08:01 |
Belford Hospital, Fort William | 07:57 | 08:02 |
Grange Road, Upper Achintore | 08:00 | 08:05 |
Lundavra Road, Upper Achintore | 08:01 | 08:06 |
Caithness Place, Upper Achintore | 08:02 | 08:07 |
Sutherland Avenue, Upper Achintore | 08:02 | 08:07 |
Nairn Crescent, Upper Achintore | 08:03 | 08:08 |
Angus Crescent, Upper Achintore | 08:04 | 08:09 |
Perth Place, Upper Achintore | 08:04 | 08:09 |
Angus Crescent, Upper Achintore | 08:05 | 08:10 |
Nairn Crescent, Upper Achintore | 08:06 | 08:11 |
Primary School, Upper Achintore | 08:06 | 08:11 |
Sutherland Avenue, Upper Achintore | 08:07 | 08:13 |
Primary School, Upper Achintore | 08:08 | 08:14 |
Grange Road, Upper Achintore | 08:09 | 08:15 |
West End North, Fort William | - | 08:18 |
Middle St Car Park, Fort William | - | 08:20 |
Leisure Centre, Fort William | 08:14 | 08:21 |
Nevis Bank Lane, Fort William | 08:15 | 08:22 |
Inverlochy Junction, Fort William | 08:16 | 08:23 |
Ben Nevis Industrial Estate, Fort William | 08:17 | 08:24 |
British Aluminium, Lochybridge | 08:18 | 08:25 |
Glenmhor Terrace, Lochybridge | 08:21 | 08:27 |
Lochaber Hs, Lochyside | 08:23 | 08:29 |
Shiel Buses bus schedule - 146 (Lochyside)
The Shiel Buses bus schedule for the 146 route, Lochyside, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ben Nevis Industrial Estate, Fort William station to Lochaber Hs, Lochyside station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Shiel Buses schedule.