14A
14A - Dunnikier Estate Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bus Station, Kirkcaldy | 23:40 |
Railway Station Stance C, Kirkcaldy | 23:41 |
Bennochy Gardens, Kirkcaldy | 23:42 |
King Street, Kirkcaldy | 23:42 |
Hendry Road, Kirkcaldy | 23:43 |
Kennedy Crescent, Kirkcaldy | 23:43 |
Laurel Crescent, Hayfield | 23:44 |
White Heather, Hayfield | 23:45 |
Cheviot Road, Templehall | 23:45 |
Cramond Gardens, Templehall | 23:46 |
Sidlaw Street, Templehall | 23:46 |
The Buccaneer, Templehall | 23:46 |
Fair Isle Bowling Green, Templehall | 23:47 |
St Kilda Crescent, Templehall | 23:48 |
Harris Drive, Torbain | 23:48 |
Fair Isle Road, Capshard | 23:49 |
Capshard Wood, Capshard | 23:51 |
Barassie Drive, Dunnikier Estate | 23:51 |
Kilspindie Crescent, Dunnikier Estate | 23:52 |
Turnberry Drive, Dunnikier Estate | 23:52 |
Balcomie Road, Dunnikier Estate | 23:52 |
Barnton Road, Dunnikier Estate | 23:53 |
Linn Place, Dunnikier Estate | 23:54 |
Barry Road, Dunnikier Estate | 23:55 |
Powfoot Road, Dunnikier Estate | 23:56 |
Braehead Road, Dunnikier Estate | 23:56 |
Duddingston Drive, Dunnikier Estate | 23:57 |
Ralston Drive, Dunnikier Estate | 23:58 |
Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule - 14A (Dunnikier Estate)
The Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule for the 14A route, Dunnikier Estate, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bus Station, Kirkcaldy station to Ralston Drive, Dunnikier Estate station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East Scotland schedule.