14A - University Of Warwick Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool Meadow | 05:35 | 06:05 | 06:35 | 07:05 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 |
Well St (Stop Bs7) | 05:36 | 06:06 | 06:36 | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 |
St Johns Church (Stop Cs1) | 05:37 | 06:07 | 06:37 | 07:07 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 08:37 |
Starley Rd (Stop Cr4) | 05:38 | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 |
Vincent St | 05:40 | 06:10 | 06:40 | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 |
The Arches | 05:41 | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:11 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:41 |
Craven St | 05:42 | 06:12 | 06:42 | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:42 |
Mount St | 05:43 | 06:13 | 06:43 | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 |
The Maudsley | 05:45 | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:15 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 |
Madeira Croft | 05:46 | 06:16 | 06:46 | 07:16 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 |
Maudslay Rd | 05:46 | 06:16 | 06:46 | 07:16 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 |
Billing Rd | 05:47 | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:47 |
Glendower Avenue | 05:48 | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 |
Overdale Rd | 05:48 | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 |
Whoberley Court | 05:49 | 06:19 | 06:49 | 07:19 | 07:49 | 08:19 | 08:49 |
Harewood Road | 05:49 | 06:19 | 06:49 | 07:19 | 07:49 | 08:19 | 08:49 |
Broadlands Close | 05:50 | 06:20 | 06:50 | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 |
Kings Gardens | 05:51 | 06:21 | 06:51 | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 08:51 |
Beech Tree Avenue | 05:52 | 06:22 | 06:52 | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 08:52 |
Larch Tree Avenue | 05:53 | 06:23 | 06:53 | 07:23 | 07:53 | 08:23 | 08:53 |
Ettington Road | 05:53 | 06:23 | 06:53 | 07:23 | 07:53 | 08:23 | 08:53 |
Wilmcote Green Shops | 05:54 | 06:24 | 06:54 | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 08:54 |
Ladbrook Rd | 05:55 | 06:25 | 06:55 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 08:55 |
Caithness Close | 05:56 | 06:26 | 06:56 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 08:56 |
Shetland Close | 05:56 | 06:26 | 06:56 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 08:56 |
Alspath Lane | 05:57 | 06:27 | 06:57 | 07:27 | 07:57 | 08:27 | 08:57 |
Windermere Ave | 05:58 | 06:28 | 06:58 | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:28 | 08:58 |
Osbaston Close | 05:59 | 06:29 | 06:59 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:29 | 08:59 |
Rose Cottage Flats | 06:00 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 |
Despard Rd | 06:00 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 |
Church Lane | 06:02 | 06:32 | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 |
William Bree Rd | 06:02 | 06:32 | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 |
Thornton Close | 06:03 | 06:33 | 07:03 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 09:03 |
Goldthorn Close | 06:04 | 06:34 | 07:04 | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:04 |
Farcroft Ave | 06:05 | 06:35 | 07:05 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 |
Bannerbrook Park | 06:05 | 06:35 | 07:05 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 |
The Venue | 06:06 | 06:36 | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:06 |
Avalon Court | 06:07 | 06:37 | 07:07 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 08:37 | 09:07 |
Ashfield Avenue | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 |
The Auction House | 06:09 | 06:39 | 07:09 | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:09 |
Rex Close | 06:10 | 06:40 | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 |
Tile Hill Rail Station | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:11 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:11 |
Dalmeny Rd | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:11 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:11 |
Marina Close | 06:12 | 06:42 | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:12 |
Bradney Green | 06:13 | 06:43 | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 | 09:13 |
Warren Green | 06:14 | 06:44 | 07:14 | 07:44 | 08:14 | 08:44 | 09:14 |
Marler Rd | 06:14 | 06:44 | 07:14 | 07:44 | 08:14 | 08:44 | 09:14 |
Wolfe Rd | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:15 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:15 |
Ten Shilling Wood | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:15 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:15 |
Mitchell Ave | 06:16 | 06:46 | 07:16 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 | 09:16 |
Hunt Terrace | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:47 | 09:17 |
Sheriff Ave | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:47 | 09:17 |
Moat House Lane | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:18 |
Lynchgate Rd | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:18 |
Westwood Campus | 06:20 | 06:50 | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:20 |
Westwood Way | 06:21 | 06:51 | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 08:51 | 09:21 |
Varsity Pitches (Stop Gh1) | 06:21 | 06:51 | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 08:51 | 09:21 |
Scarman Rd | 06:22 | 06:52 | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 08:52 | 09:22 |
University Interchange (Stop Uw1) | 06:23 | 06:53 | 07:23 | 07:53 | 08:23 | 08:53 | 09:23 |
National Express Coventry bus schedule - 14A (University Of Warwick)
The National Express Coventry bus schedule for the 14A route, University Of Warwick, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pool Meadow station to University Interchange (Stop Uw1) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date National Express Coventry schedule. We update the schedule of 14A, from St. Michael's to Wainbody, daily at midnight.