14X - Knowsley Industrial Park Schedule
Arriva North West bus schedule - 14X (Knowsley Industrial Park)
The Arriva North West bus schedule for the 14X route, Knowsley Industrial Park, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Castle Street (Stop La) station to Admin Road (Stop D) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Arriva North West schedule. We update the schedule of 14X, from Castle Street (Stop La) to Admin Road (Stop D), daily at midnight.
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Queen Square | 06:07 | 06:27 | 06:42 | 06:57 |
Greek Street (Stop C) | 06:09 | 06:29 | 06:44 | 06:59 |
Gildart Street (Stop G) | 06:10 | 06:30 | 06:45 | 07:00 |
Shaw Street (Stop A) | 06:12 | 06:32 | 06:47 | 07:02 |
Brunswick Road | 06:13 | 06:33 | 06:48 | 07:03 |
Plumpton Street | 06:14 | 06:34 | 06:49 | 07:04 |
Lloyd Close | 06:14 | 06:34 | 06:49 | 07:04 |
Lance Close | 06:15 | 06:35 | 06:50 | 07:05 |
Faraday Street | 06:17 | 06:37 | 06:52 | 07:07 |
Grasmere Street | 06:18 | 06:38 | 06:53 | 07:08 |
St Andrew Road | 06:19 | 06:39 | 06:54 | 07:09 |
Abbey Road | 06:20 | 06:40 | 06:55 | 07:10 |
Vicar Road | 06:21 | 06:41 | 06:56 | 07:11 |
Pinehurst Avenue | 06:22 | 06:42 | 06:57 | 07:12 |
Richard Kelly Drive | 06:23 | 06:43 | 06:58 | 07:13 |
Cherry Lane | 06:24 | 06:44 | 06:59 | 07:14 |
Sandyville Road | 06:25 | 06:45 | 07:00 | 07:15 |
Broad Lane | 06:27 | 06:47 | 07:02 | 07:17 |
Townsend Avenue | 06:27 | 06:47 | 07:02 | 07:17 |
Parthenon Drive | 06:28 | 06:48 | 07:03 | 07:18 |
Sedgemoor Road | 06:29 | 06:49 | 07:04 | 07:19 |
Scargreen Avenue | 06:30 | 06:50 | 07:05 | 07:20 |
Cottesbrook Road | 06:31 | 06:51 | 07:06 | 07:21 |
Oakgate Close | 06:32 | 06:52 | 07:07 | 07:22 |
Waterstone Close | 06:33 | 06:53 | 07:08 | 07:23 |
Standard Road | 06:34 | 06:54 | 07:09 | 07:24 |
Unicorn Road | 06:35 | 06:55 | 07:10 | 07:25 |
Cubert Road | 06:35 | 06:55 | 07:10 | 07:25 |
Mullion Road | 06:36 | 06:56 | 07:11 | 07:26 |
Newlyn Road | 06:37 | 06:57 | 07:12 | 07:27 |
Petherick Road | 06:38 | 06:58 | 07:13 | 07:28 |
M57 | 06:39 | 06:59 | 07:14 | 07:29 |
Old Farm Road | 06:40 | 07:00 | 07:15 | 07:30 |
Bewley Drive | 06:41 | 07:01 | 07:16 | 07:31 |
Shaldon Close | 06:41 | 07:01 | 07:16 | 07:31 |
Lindby Close | 06:42 | 07:02 | 07:17 | 07:32 |
Lees Road | 06:43 | 07:03 | 07:18 | 07:33 |
Admin Road (Stop B) | 06:44 | 07:04 | 07:19 | 07:34 |
Hornhouse Lane | 06:44 | 07:04 | 07:19 | 07:34 |
County Road | 06:45 | 07:05 | 07:20 | 07:35 |
Lees Road | 06:46 | 07:06 | 07:21 | 07:36 |
Charley Wood Road | 06:46 | 07:06 | 07:21 | 07:36 |
Newstet Road | 06:47 | 07:07 | 07:22 | 07:37 |
Ashcroft Road | 06:48 | 07:08 | 07:23 | 07:38 |
Moss End Way | 06:49 | 07:09 | 07:24 | 07:39 |
Ashcroft Road | 06:49 | 07:09 | 07:24 | 07:39 |
Ashcroft Road | 06:50 | 07:10 | 07:25 | 07:40 |
Kirkby Bank Road | 06:50 | 07:10 | 07:25 | 07:40 |
Charley Wood Road | 06:51 | 07:11 | 07:26 | 07:41 |
Admin Road | 06:52 | 07:12 | 07:27 | 07:42 |
Admin Road (Stop D) | 06:53 | 07:13 | 07:28 | 07:43 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castle Street (Stop La) | 06:01 | 06:16 | 06:26 | 06:40 |
Queen Square | 06:05 | 06:20 | 06:30 | 06:44 |
Greek Street (Stop C) | 06:07 | 06:23 | 06:34 | 06:48 |
Gildart Street (Stop G) | 06:08 | 06:24 | 06:35 | 06:49 |
Shaw Street (Stop A) | 06:10 | 06:26 | 06:37 | 06:51 |
Brunswick Road | 06:12 | 06:28 | 06:39 | 06:53 |
Plumpton Street | 06:13 | 06:29 | 06:39 | 06:54 |
Lloyd Close | 06:14 | 06:30 | 06:40 | 06:55 |
Lance Close | 06:15 | 06:31 | 06:41 | 06:56 |
Faraday Street | 06:16 | 06:32 | 06:42 | 06:57 |
Grasmere Street | 06:17 | 06:33 | 06:44 | 06:59 |
St Andrew Road | 06:18 | 06:34 | 06:44 | 07:00 |
Abbey Road | 06:19 | 06:35 | 06:45 | 07:01 |
Vicar Road | 06:20 | 06:36 | 06:47 | 07:02 |
Pinehurst Avenue | 06:21 | 06:37 | 06:48 | 07:04 |
Richard Kelly Drive | 06:22 | 06:38 | 06:48 | 07:04 |
Cherry Lane | 06:23 | 06:39 | 06:49 | 07:06 |
Sandyville Road | 06:24 | 06:40 | 06:50 | 07:07 |
Broad Lane | 06:25 | 06:41 | 06:52 | 07:09 |
Townsend Avenue | 06:25 | 06:41 | 06:52 | 07:09 |
Parthenon Drive | 06:26 | 06:42 | 06:53 | 07:10 |
Sedgemoor Road | 06:27 | 06:43 | 06:54 | 07:11 |
Scargreen Avenue | 06:28 | 06:44 | 06:55 | 07:12 |
Cottesbrook Road | 06:29 | 06:45 | 06:56 | 07:14 |
Oakgate Close | 06:30 | 06:46 | 06:57 | 07:15 |
Waterstone Close | 06:31 | 06:47 | 06:58 | 07:16 |
Standard Road | 06:32 | 06:48 | 06:59 | 07:16 |
Unicorn Road | 06:33 | 06:49 | 07:00 | 07:17 |
Cubert Road | 06:33 | 06:49 | 07:00 | 07:18 |
Mullion Road | 06:34 | 06:50 | 07:01 | 07:19 |
Newlyn Road | 06:35 | 06:51 | 07:02 | 07:20 |
Petherick Road | 06:36 | 06:52 | 07:03 | 07:21 |
M57 | 06:37 | 06:53 | 07:04 | 07:22 |
Old Farm Road | 06:38 | 06:54 | 07:05 | 07:23 |
Bewley Drive | 06:39 | 06:55 | 07:06 | 07:24 |
Shaldon Close | 06:39 | 06:55 | 07:06 | 07:24 |
Lindby Close | 06:40 | 06:56 | 07:07 | 07:25 |
Lees Road | 06:41 | 06:57 | 07:08 | 07:26 |
Admin Road (Stop B) | 06:42 | 06:58 | 07:09 | 07:27 |
Hornhouse Lane | 06:43 | 06:59 | 07:10 | 07:28 |
County Road | 06:44 | 06:59 | 07:10 | 07:29 |
Lees Road | 06:45 | 07:00 | 07:11 | 07:30 |
Charley Wood Road | 06:45 | 07:00 | 07:11 | 07:30 |
Newstet Road | 06:47 | 07:02 | 07:13 | 07:32 |
Ashcroft Road | 06:48 | 07:02 | 07:13 | 07:33 |
Moss End Way | 06:50 | 07:03 | 07:14 | 07:35 |
Ashcroft Road | 06:51 | 07:04 | 07:15 | 07:36 |
Ashcroft Road | 06:52 | 07:05 | 07:16 | 07:37 |
Kirkby Bank Road | 06:52 | 07:05 | 07:16 | 07:37 |
Charley Wood Road | 06:54 | 07:06 | 07:17 | 07:39 |
Admin Road | 06:55 | 07:07 | 07:18 | 07:40 |
Admin Road (Stop D) | 06:56 | 07:08 | 07:19 | 07:41 |