151 - St Marys Island Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
High Street, West Malling | - | - | 18:32 |
Railway Station, West Malling | - | - | 18:34 |
Town Hill Roundabout, West Malling | - | 09:24 | - |
Leybourne Turning West, Leybourne | - | 09:25 | - |
Castle Way, Leybourne | - | 09:26 | 18:36 |
Church, Leybourne | - | 09:26 | 18:37 |
Castle Lake, Leybourne | - | 09:27 | 18:37 |
Rspca Centre, Leybourne | - | 09:30 | 18:41 |
Freemasons Arms, Ham Hill | - | 09:32 | 18:43 |
The Holmesdale School, Ham Hill | - | 09:33 | 18:43 |
St Katherine's School, Snodland | - | 09:34 | 18:44 |
Gorham Close, Snodland | - | 09:35 | 18:45 |
Midsummer Road, Snodland | - | 09:35 | 18:45 |
Townsend Road, Snodland | - | 09:36 | 18:46 |
Woodlands Avenue, Snodland | - | 09:38 | 18:48 |
Co-Op, Snodland | - | 09:38 | 18:48 |
Clock Tower, Snodland | - | 09:39 | 18:49 |
Snodland Bypass, Holborough | - | 09:40 | 18:50 |
Howlsmere Close, Halling | - | 09:42 | 18:52 |
Britannia Close, Halling | - | 09:42 | 18:52 |
The Five Bells, Halling | - | 09:43 | 18:53 |
Railway Station, Halling | - | 09:44 | 18:54 |
Jade Hill, Halling | - | 09:44 | 18:54 |
St Andrews Park, Halling | - | 09:46 | 18:56 |
Cuxton Marina, North Halling | - | 09:46 | 18:56 |
Pilgrims Road, North Halling | - | 09:47 | 18:57 |
St Michael's Church, Cuxton | - | 09:48 | 18:58 |
The White Hart, Cuxton | - | 09:48 | 18:58 |
Sundridge Hill Bottom, Cuxton | - | 09:49 | 18:58 |
Ranscombe Farm, Sundridge Hill | - | 09:51 | 19:00 |
Roman Way, Medway Valley Park | - | 09:55 | 19:03 |
Cineworld Cinema, Medway Valley Park | - | 09:56 | 19:04 |
Gala Bingo, Medway Valley Park | - | 09:57 | 19:05 |
Roman Way, Medway Valley Park | - | 09:59 | 19:06 |
Ballard Business Park, Medway Valley Park | - | 10:00 | 19:07 |
Poplar Road, Strood | - | 10:01 | 19:08 |
Hawthorn Road, Strood | - | 10:02 | 19:08 |
Darnley Arch, Strood | - | 10:03 | 19:09 |
High Street, Strood | - | 10:05 | 19:11 |
Canal Road, Strood | - | 10:07 | 19:12 |
Rochester Guildhall Museum, Rochester | - | 10:08 | 19:13 |
Railway Station, Rochester | - | 10:08 | 19:13 |
Rochester Community Hub, Rochester | - | 10:09 | 19:14 |
Star Hill, Rochester | - | 10:10 | 19:14 |
Jacksons Fields, Rochester | - | 10:11 | 19:15 |
St Bart's Hospital, Chatham | - | 10:12 | 19:16 |
Chatham Railway Station, Chatham | 08:07 | 10:14 | 19:18 |
Waterfront Bus Station | 08:08 | 10:15 | 19:19 |
Fort Amherst Council Offices, Chatham | 08:09 | 10:16 | 19:21 |
Dockyard Main Gate, Chatham | 08:10 | 10:18 | 19:23 |
St George's Centre, Chatham Maritime | 08:12 | 10:20 | 19:25 |
Ship And Trades, Chatham Maritime | 08:14 | 10:22 | 19:27 |
Primary School, St Marys Island | 08:15 | 10:23 | 19:28 |
Tappan Drive, St Marys Island | 08:16 | 10:24 | 19:29 |
Goldcrest Drive, St Marys Island | 08:18 | 10:26 | 19:31 |
Nu-Venture bus schedule - 151 (St Marys Island)
The Nu-Venture bus schedule for the 151 route, St Marys Island, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from High Street, West Malling station to Goldcrest Drive, St Marys Island station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nu-Venture schedule.