155 - Landkey Newland Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Northfield Park, Bradiford | 08:32 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 |
North Road, Barnstaple | 08:37 | 09:39 | 10:38 | 11:39 | 12:38 | 13:39 | 14:38 | 15:39 | 16:40 |
Fire Station, Pilton | 08:40 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:43 |
Green Lanes, Barnstaple | 08:42 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:45 |
Barclays Bank, Barnstaple | 08:43 | 09:44 | 10:43 | 11:44 | 12:43 | 13:44 | 14:43 | 15:44 | 16:46 |
Queen Street, Barnstaple | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:47 |
Bus Station, Barnstaple | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:48 |
Bus Station, Barnstaple | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 |
Ashleigh Road, Barnstaple | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 |
Portmarsh Lane, Barnstaple | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:51 | 11:52 | 12:51 | 13:52 | 14:51 | 15:52 | 16:52 |
Gloster Road, Barnstaple | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 |
Portland Street, Newport | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 |
Rose And Crown Mews, Newport | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:53 | 11:54 | 12:53 | 13:54 | 14:53 | 15:54 | 16:54 |
Litchdon Health Centre, Newport | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 |
St Josephs Close, Newport | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 |
Sandford Close, Newport | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:55 | 11:56 | 12:55 | 13:56 | 14:55 | 15:56 | 16:56 |
Jon Beer Auto Services, Landkey Newland | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:56 | 11:57 | 12:56 | 13:57 | 14:56 | 15:57 | 16:57 |
Mount View, Landkey Newland | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:57 | 11:58 | 12:57 | 13:58 | 14:57 | 15:58 | 16:58 |
Top Of Landkey, Landkey Newland | 09:00 | 10:00 | 10:59 | 12:00 | 12:59 | 14:00 | 14:59 | 16:00 | 17:00 |
Vicarage Road, Landkey Newland | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 |
Landkey School, Landkey Newland | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 |
St Keyes Close, Landkey Newland | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:00 | 12:01 | 13:00 | 14:01 | 15:00 | 16:01 | 17:01 |
Castle Inn, Landkey Newland | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:01 | 12:02 | 13:01 | 14:02 | 15:01 | 16:02 | 17:02 |
Bridge, Landkey Newland | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 |
Stagecoach South West bus schedule - 155 (Landkey Newland)
The Stagecoach South West bus schedule for the 155 route, Landkey Newland, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Northfield Park, Bradiford station to Bridge, Landkey Newland station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach South West schedule.