16 - Goodwood Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Charles Street, Leicester | 18:15 |
Charles Street, Leicester | 18:15 |
Charles Street, Leicester | 18:16 |
Lincoln Street, Highfields | 18:18 |
Highfield Street, Highfields | 18:19 |
Melbourne Road, Highfields | 18:20 |
Laurel Road, Highfields | 18:21 |
Shipley Road, North Evington | 18:22 |
Kedleston Road, North Evington | 18:23 |
Chesterfield Road, North Evington | 18:24 |
Gwendolen Road, North Evington | 18:25 |
Crown Hills Rise, North Evington | 18:28 |
Crown Hills Avenue, North Evington | 18:30 |
Thorpewell, Crown Hills | 18:33 |
Devon Way, Crown Hills | 18:34 |
Ambulance Station, Crown Hills | 18:35 |
General Hospital, Crown Hills | 18:37 |
General Hospital, Crown Hills | 18:40 |
Barnes Heath Road, Crown Hills | 18:41 |
Woodborough Road, Crown Hills | 18:42 |
Coleman Road, Goodwood | 18:43 |
Walshe Road, Goodwood | 18:45 |
Bayham Close, Goodwood | 18:46 |
Harringworth Road, Goodwood | 18:47 |
Gamel Road, Goodwood | 18:48 |
First Leicester bus schedule - 16 (Goodwood)
The First Leicester bus schedule for the 16 route, Goodwood, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Charles Street, Leicester station to Gamel Road, Goodwood station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date First Leicester schedule.