16 - Purley on Thames Schedule
Departure from Friar Street, Reading Town Centre
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:22 | 05:56 | 07:22 |
05:52 | 06:26 | 07:52 |
06:22 | 06:52 | 08:22 |
06:42 | 07:22 | 08:52 |
07:02 | 07:50 | 09:22 |
07:22 | 08:20 | 09:52 |
07:42 | 08:40 | 10:22 |
08:32 | 08:58 | 10:52 |
08:52 | 09:15 | 11:22 |
09:12 | 09:32 | 11:52 |
09:32 | 09:52 | 12:22 |
09:52 | 10:12 | 12:52 |
10:12 | 10:32 | 13:22 |
10:32 | 10:52 | 13:52 |
10:52 | 11:12 | 14:22 |
11:12 | 11:32 | 14:52 |
11:32 | 11:52 | 15:22 |
11:52 | 12:12 | 15:52 |
12:12 | 12:32 | 16:22 |
12:32 | 12:52 | 16:52 |
12:52 | 13:12 | 17:22 |
13:12 | 13:32 | 17:52 |
13:32 | 13:52 | 18:22 |
13:52 | 14:12 | 19:22 |
14:12 | 14:32 | 20:22 |
14:32 | 14:52 | 21:22 |
14:52 | 15:12 | 22:22 |
15:12 | 15:32 | 23:22 |
15:42 | 15:52 | - |
16:12 | 16:12 | - |
16:32 | 16:32 | - |
16:52 | 16:52 | - |
17:12 | 17:12 | - |
17:32 | 17:32 | - |
17:52 | 17:52 | - |
18:12 | 18:22 | - |
18:32 | 18:52 | - |
18:52 | 19:22 | - |
19:22 | 19:52 | - |
19:52 | 20:22 | - |
20:22 | 21:22 | - |
21:22 | 22:22 | - |
22:22 | 23:22 | - |
23:22 | - | - |
Reading Buses bus schedule - 16 (Purley on Thames)
The Reading Buses bus schedule for the 16 route, Purley on Thames, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Friar Street, Reading Town Centre station to Chestnut Grove, Purley on Thames station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Reading Buses schedule.