16 - Maidenhead Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Barclays Bank, Windsor Town Centre | 07:20 |
Charles Street, Windsor Town Centre | 07:21 |
William Street, Windsor | 07:21 |
Bachelors Acre, Windsor Town Centre | 07:22 |
York House, Windsor Town Centre | 07:23 |
Grove Road, Windsor | 07:24 |
All Saints' Church, Windsor | 07:25 |
King Edward VII Hospital, Windsor | 07:26 |
Trevelyan School, Windsor | 07:27 |
Stag Meadow, Windsor | 07:28 |
Imperial Court, Windsor | 07:29 |
Addington Close, Clewer | 07:30 |
Hatch Lane, Clewer | 07:31 |
Manor Farm Close, Clewer | 07:32 |
Sebastopol Ph, Clewer | 07:33 |
The Maypole, Dedworth | 07:34 |
Tesco, Dedworth | 07:34 |
Tinkers Lane, Dedworth | 07:35 |
Guards Road, Dedworth | 07:35 |
The Greene Oak, Dedworth | 07:37 |
Ye Old Red Lion Ph, Fifield | 07:38 |
Kimbers Farm, Fifield | 07:39 |
Braywood First School, Fifield | 07:41 |
Braywood Memorial Hall, Fifield | 07:42 |
Meadow Way, Fifield | 07:44 |
Ferndale Park, Fifield | 07:46 |
Westbrook, Bray Wick | 07:47 |
Braywick Post Office, Bray Wick | 07:47 |
Bray Lake, Bray Wick | 07:48 |
Holyport Turn, Bray Wick | 07:49 |
Hastings Close, Bray | 07:50 |
Village Hall, Bray | 07:52 |
Chiltern Road, Maidenhead | 08:01 |
Stafferton Way, Maidenhead | 08:06 |
Maidenhead Station, Maidenhead | 08:10 |
Frascati Way, Maidenhead Town Centre | 08:15 |
Broadway, Maidenhead Town Centre | 08:15 |
Market Street, Maidenhead Town Centre | 08:16 |
Library, Maidenhead Town Centre | 08:17 |
York Road East, Maidenhead Town Centre | 08:18 |
Bridge Avenue, Maidenhead Town Centre | 08:19 |
Sainsbury'S, Maidenhead Town Centre | 08:21 |
Windsor Castle Ph, Maidenhead | 08:24 |
Medical Centre, Maidenhead | 08:25 |
St Marks Hospital Gate 2, Maidenhead | 08:26 |
St Marks Crescent, Maidenhead | 08:27 |
Farm Road Shops, Maidenhead | 08:28 |
Newlands Girls' School, Maidenhead | 08:30 |
Thames Valley Buses bus schedule - 16 (Maidenhead)
The Thames Valley Buses bus schedule for the 16 route, Maidenhead, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Barclays Bank, Windsor Town Centre station to Newlands Girls' School, Maidenhead station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Thames Valley Buses schedule.