16C - Waltham Abbey Schedule
Sunday and Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bus Station, Waltham Cross | 19:45 |
Waltham Cross Railway Station, Waltham Cross | 19:46 |
Queensway, Waltham Cross | 19:47 |
Lea Road, Waltham Cross | 19:48 |
Highbridge Rdbt, Waltham Abbey | 19:50 |
Quaker Lane, Waltham Abbey | 19:52 |
Sun Street, Waltham Abbey | 19:52 |
Farm Hill Road, Waltham Abbey | 19:52 |
Braddon House, Waltham Abbey | 19:53 |
The Green Man, Waltham Abbey | 19:54 |
Broomstick Hall Road, Waltham Abbey | 19:55 |
Anwell Court, Waltham Abbey | 19:55 |
Edward Court, Waltham Abbey | 19:56 |
Jubilee Court, Waltham Abbey | 19:56 |
Wormyngford Court, Waltham Abbey | 19:57 |
Broomfield Court, Waltham Abbey | 19:57 |
Tillingham Court, Waltham Abbey | 19:57 |
Geisthorp Court, Waltham Abbey | 19:58 |
Upshire Shops, Waltham Abbey | 19:59 |
Paternoster House, Waltham Abbey | 20:01 |
King Harold School, Waltham Abbey | 20:01 |
Broomstick Hall Road, Waltham Abbey | 20:02 |
The Green Man, Waltham Abbey | 20:04 |
Stonyshotts, Waltham Abbey | 20:04 |
Shernbroke Road, Waltham Abbey | 20:05 |
Morris Court, Waltham Abbey | 20:06 |
Maynard Court, Waltham Abbey | 20:07 |
Vectare bus schedule - 16C (Waltham Abbey)
The Vectare bus schedule for the 16C route, Waltham Abbey, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bus Station, Waltham Cross station to Maynard Court, Waltham Abbey station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vectare schedule. We update the schedule of 16C, from Bus Station, Waltham Cross to Maynard Court, Waltham Abbey, daily at midnight.