179
179 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Elizabeth Quay Bus Stn | 17:51 |
St Georges Tce Before William St Eastbound | 17:52 |
St Georges Tce After William St Eastbound | 17:53 |
St Georges Tce Before Pier St Eastbound | 17:55 |
St Georges Tce Before Victoria Av Eastbound | 17:56 |
Adelaide Tce Before Hill St | 17:57 |
Adelaide Tce Before Bennett St | 17:58 |
Adelaide Tce Before Plain St | 17:59 |
Adelaide Tce, Westend Causeway Eastbound | 18:01 |
Causeway Bus Stn | 18:06 |
Albany Hwy After Teddington Rd | 18:08 |
Albany Hwy After Mcmaster St | 18:08 |
Albany Hwy Before Duncan St | 18:09 |
Albany Hwy After Temple St | 18:10 |
Albany Hwy After Gresham St | 18:11 |
Albany Hwy After Kent St | 18:13 |
Albany Hwy - the Park Centre Shopping Ctr | 18:13 |
Basinghall St After Albany Hwy | 18:14 |
Basinghall St After Moorgate St | 18:14 |
Basinghall St After Hedland St | 18:15 |
Berwick St After Westminister St | 18:15 |
Berwick St After Balmoral St | 18:16 |
Berwick St After Langler St | 18:16 |
Berwick St After Hill View Tce | 18:17 |
Berwick St After Leichardt St | 18:18 |
Chapman Rd Before Victoria St | 18:19 |
Chapman Rd Before Walpole St | 18:19 |
Walpole St After Chapman Rd | 18:20 |
Walpole St After Taree St | 18:20 |
Dumond St After Walpole St | 18:21 |
Dumond St After Stratford Pl | 18:22 |
Dumond St After Deverell Wy | 18:23 |
Braibrise Rd Before Dalton Pl | 18:24 |
Armstrong Rd After Braibrise Rd | 18:25 |
Armstrong Rd Before Bungaree Rd | 18:25 |
Bungaree Rd After Armstrong Rd | 18:26 |
Bungaree Rd Before Margaret St | 18:27 |
Fern Rd Before Michelle St | 18:29 |
Fern Rd After Watts Rd | 18:30 |
Fern Rd Before Surrey Rd | 18:31 |
Fern Rd Before Bridge St | 18:32 |
Barbican St After Riverton Dr | 18:34 |
Marjorie Av After Harrolyn Av | 18:34 |
Tribute St Before Opal Pl | 18:35 |
Riverton Dr After Midway St | 18:37 |
Riley Rd After Nabawa St | 18:39 |
High Rd Before Rosehill Cr | 18:41 |
Transperth Bus schedule - 179 (Willetton)
The Transperth Bus schedule for the 179 route, Willetton, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Elizabeth Quay Bus Stn station to High Rd Before Rosehill Cr station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transperth schedule.