18
18 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Bateau Bay Square, Access Rd, Bay Village Rd | 05:49 | 06:17 | 07:24 |
Central Coast Hwy opp TLSC The Entrance Campus | 05:50 | 06:18 | 07:25 |
Wyong Rd at Kathleen White Cres | 05:50 | 06:18 | 07:25 |
Wyong Rd at Tasman Ave | 05:51 | 06:19 | 07:26 |
Wyong Rd opp Norton Ave | 05:51 | 06:19 | 07:26 |
Wyong Rd at Shortland Ave | 05:52 | 06:20 | 07:27 |
Wyong Rd after Shortland Ave | 05:52 | 06:20 | 07:27 |
Wyong Rd at South St | 05:52 | 06:21 | 07:27 |
South St before East St | 05:53 | 06:21 | 07:28 |
Robertson Rd opp Mort St | 05:54 | 06:22 | 07:29 |
Pioneer Park, Robertson Rd | 05:54 | 06:22 | 07:29 |
Robertson Rd at Dampier Bvd | 05:55 | 06:23 | 07:30 |
Bateau Bay Anglican Church, Brooke Ave | 05:55 | 06:24 | 07:30 |
Eastern Rd opp Eastern Road Oval | 05:56 | 06:25 | 07:31 |
Eastern Rd at Sherry St | 05:57 | 06:26 | 07:32 |
Rotherham St after Sherry St | 05:57 | 06:26 | 07:32 |
Debra Anne Dr opp Melissa Cl | 05:58 | 06:27 | 07:33 |
Debra Anne Dr before Cynthia St | 05:58 | 06:27 | 07:33 |
Rotherham St at Adrian Cl | 05:59 | 06:28 | 07:34 |
Rotherham St opp York St | 05:59 | 06:28 | 07:34 |
Cresthaven Ave after Zora Pl | 06:00 | 06:28 | 07:34 |
Cresthaven Ave before Lamb Cl | 06:00 | 06:29 | 07:35 |
Cresthaven Ave before Morley Ave | 06:01 | 06:30 | 07:36 |
Cresthaven Ave opp Lancaster Pde | 06:01 | 06:30 | 07:36 |
Cresthaven Ave at Dunning Ave | 06:02 | 06:31 | 07:37 |
Central Coast Hwy at Coleridge Rd | 06:03 | 06:31 | 07:37 |
Central Coast Hwy before Coleridge Rd | 06:04 | 06:31 | 07:38 |
Central Coast Hwy at Whalans Rd | 06:04 | 06:32 | 07:38 |
Central Coast Hwy after Bellevue Rd | 06:04 | 06:32 | 07:39 |
Central Coast Hwy before Maas Pde | 06:05 | 06:33 | 07:40 |
Central Coast Hwy at Crystal St | 06:06 | 06:34 | 07:41 |
Central Coast Hwy after Crystal St | 06:06 | 06:34 | 07:41 |
Central Coast Hwy at Ulamba Ave | 06:07 | 06:35 | 07:42 |
Central Coast Hwy at Pitt Rd | 06:07 | 06:36 | 07:42 |
Central Coast Hwy opp Cabarita St | 06:08 | 06:36 | 07:43 |
Central Coast Hwy before Ocean View Dr | 06:08 | 06:36 | 07:43 |
Central Coast Hwy after Ghersi Ave | 06:08 | 06:37 | 07:44 |
The Entrance Rd at Old Gosford Rd | 06:09 | 06:37 | 07:44 |
The Entrance Rd before Willoughby Rd | 06:09 | 06:38 | 07:45 |
The Entrance Rd after Brooks Hill Lane | 06:10 | 06:39 | 07:46 |
The Entrance Rd opp Matcham Rd | 06:11 | 06:39 | 07:46 |
Erina Heights Public School, Central Coast Hwy | 06:11 | 06:40 | 07:46 |
436 The Entrance Rd | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:47 |
The Entrance Rd opp 423 | 06:12 | 06:42 | 07:47 |
Central Coast Hwy opp Central Coast Grammar School | 06:12 | 06:42 | 07:48 |
Central Coast Hwy at Kirkby Rd | 06:13 | 06:43 | 07:49 |
Central Coast Hwy opp Karwin Ave | 06:13 | 06:44 | 07:49 |
Central Coast Hwy opp Narrawa Ave | 06:14 | 06:44 | 07:50 |
Central Coast Hwy after Penrose Cres | 06:14 | 06:45 | 07:50 |
Central Coast Hwy before Karalta Rd | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:51 |
Erina High School, The Entrance Rd | 06:16 | 06:45 | 07:52 |
Woodport Aged Care Plus Centre, Central Coast Hwy | 06:17 | 06:46 | 07:53 |
Central Coast Hwy after Pateman Rd | 06:18 | 06:47 | 07:55 |
Punt Bridge, Central Coast Hwy | 06:19 | 06:48 | 07:58 |
Central Coast Hwy after George St | 06:20 | 06:49 | 07:59 |
Victoria St after Adelaide St | 06:21 | 06:49 | 08:00 |
Gosford East Public School, Central Coast Hwy | 06:23 | 06:51 | 08:02 |
Central Coast Hwy at Albany St | 06:24 | 06:52 | 08:03 |
Central Coast Hwy after Masons Pde | 06:25 | 06:53 | 08:05 |
Mann St before Georgiana Tce | 06:27 | 06:55 | 08:07 |
Mann St before Donnison St | 06:28 | 06:56 | 08:08 |
Mann St at Burns Cres | 06:28 | 06:56 | 08:09 |
Gosford Station, Stand N | 06:29 | 06:57 | 08:09 |
Red Bus Service Bus schedule - 18 (Gosford Station, Stand N)
The Red Bus Service Bus schedule for the 18 route, Gosford Station, Stand N, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bateau Bay Square, Access Rd, Bay Village Rd station to Gosford Station, Stand N station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Red Bus Service schedule. We update the schedule of 18, from Bateau Bay to Gosford, daily at midnight.