1E - East Leake Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Beastmarket Hill, Nottingham | 07:30 | - | 14:20 |
Maid Marian Way, Nottingham | 07:31 | - | 14:21 |
Collin Street, Nottingham | 07:32 | - | 14:22 |
Nottingham Railway Station, Nottingham | 07:32 | - | 14:22 |
Arkwright Street, Meadows (Me01) | 07:33 | - | 14:23 |
Lammas Gardens, Meadows (Me02) | 07:35 | - | 14:25 |
Eugene Gardens, Meadows (Me03) | 07:36 | - | 14:26 |
Ryehill Street, Meadows (Me04) | 07:37 | - | 14:27 |
Victoria Embankment, Trent Bridge (Me05) | 07:40 | 07:40 | 14:27 |
County Hall, Trent Bridge | 07:41 | 07:41 | 14:28 |
Little Bounds, West Bridgford | 07:42 | 07:42 | 14:30 |
Bruce Drive, West Bridgford | 07:43 | 07:43 | 14:31 |
Gresham Close, West Bridgford | 07:44 | 07:44 | 14:32 |
Foxfield Way, West Bridgford | 07:45 | 07:45 | 14:33 |
Roko, Wilford | 07:46 | 07:46 | 14:34 |
Wilford Lane Tram Stop, Wilford (Wi36) | 07:47 | 07:47 | 14:35 |
Wilford Green, Wilford (Wi06) | 07:47 | 07:47 | 14:35 |
The Harvester, Wilford (Wi34) | 07:48 | 07:48 | 14:36 |
Clifton Bridge South, Wilford (Wi07) | 07:51 | 07:51 | 14:38 |
Fabis Drive, Clifton (Cl01) | 07:53 | 07:53 | 14:40 |
Ntu Clifton, Clifton (Cl83) | 07:55 | 07:55 | 14:42 |
Clifton Green, Clifton (Cl84) | 07:56 | 07:56 | 14:43 |
Man Of Trent, Clifton (Cl85) | 07:57 | 07:57 | 14:44 |
The Dip, Clifton (Cl86) | 07:58 | 07:58 | 14:45 |
Clifton Pastures, Clifton (Cl87) | 07:58 | 07:58 | 14:45 |
The Farmhouse, Clifton (Cl88) | 07:59 | 07:59 | 14:46 |
Nottingham Road, Clifton | 08:01 | 08:01 | 14:48 |
Nottingham Road, Gotham | 08:02 | 08:02 | 14:49 |
Bidwell Crescent, Gotham | 08:04 | 08:04 | 14:51 |
Wallace Street, Gotham | 08:05 | 08:05 | 14:52 |
Curzon Street, Gotham | 08:06 | 08:06 | 14:53 |
Leake Road, Gotham | 08:06 | 08:06 | 14:53 |
Eyres Lane, Gotham | 08:07 | 08:07 | 14:54 |
Gypsum Way, Gotham | 08:09 | 08:09 | 14:56 |
Ridgeway Plantation, East Leake | 08:10 | 08:10 | 14:57 |
Highthorn Farm, East Leake | 08:11 | 08:11 | 14:58 |
Bunny Lane, East Leake | 08:12 | 08:12 | 14:59 |
Gypsum Works, East Leake | 08:13 | 08:13 | 15:00 |
St Marys Crescent, East Leake | 08:14 | 08:14 | 15:01 |
East Leake Academy Bus Park, East Leake | 08:18 | 08:18 | 15:04 |
Nottingham City Transport bus schedule - 1E (East Leake)
The Nottingham City Transport bus schedule for the 1E route, East Leake, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Beastmarket Hill, Nottingham station to East Leake Academy Bus Park, East Leake station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nottingham City Transport schedule.