2 - Tile Hill South Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Pool Meadow | 06:27 |
Well St (Stop Bs7) | 06:29 |
St Johns Church (Stop Cs1) | 06:30 |
Starley Rd (Stop Cr4) | 06:31 |
Vincent St | 06:33 |
The Arches | 06:34 |
Farman Rd | 06:35 |
Queensland Ave | 06:37 |
Hearsall Common | 06:38 |
Hearsall Court | 06:40 |
Spring Place | 06:41 |
Renown Ave | 06:42 |
Eastcotes | 06:44 |
Westcotes | 06:45 |
Templar Avenue | 06:46 |
Finham Park | 06:48 |
West Park | 06:48 |
Nickson Rd | 06:50 |
Plants Hill Crescent | 06:51 |
Trevor Close | 06:53 |
National Express Coventry bus schedule - 2 (Tile Hill South)
The National Express Coventry bus schedule for the 2 route, Tile Hill South, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pool Meadow station to Trevor Close station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date National Express Coventry schedule. We update the schedule of 2, from St. Michael's to Westwood, daily at midnight.