20 - Wester Hailes Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Calder Crescent, Calders | 14:56 |
Calder Grove, Calders | 14:57 |
Calder Grove Nursery, Calders | 14:58 |
Wester Hailes Education Centre, Calders | 14:59 |
Murrayburn Approach, Wester Hailes | 15:00 |
Westside Plaza, Wester Hailes | 15:01 |
Lothian Buses bus schedule - 20 (Wester Hailes)
The Lothian Buses bus schedule for the 20 route, Wester Hailes, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Calder Crescent, Calders station to Westside Plaza, Wester Hailes station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lothian Buses schedule.